CrossoverStats
Leagues

Oklahoma City Thunder 94 - 114 Portland Trail Blazers

Tue, 16 Apr 2019 · NBA · playoffs · Moda Center

Oklahoma City Thunder

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Paul George41278311-202-73-41053-11
Russell Westbrook37149115-201-63-31064-27
Steven Adams3016917-80-02-51024-22
Jerami Grant305401-70-53-60102-26
Terrance Ferguson307303-91-50-00014-16
Bench
Dennis Schroder217122-50-13-40014-16
Nerlens Noel158704-60-00-01103+2
Raymond Felton151020-30-21-22112+11
Markieff Morris137421-31-14-40201+6
Abdel Nader40000-10-00-00100-2
Deonte Burton42201-40-10-00000+1
Team94472135-865-2819-28661627

Did not play: Patrick Patterson

Portland Trail Blazers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Damian Lillard37294610-214-85-73221+27
CJ McCollum36338512-223-76-61030+23
Maurice Harkless2914906-91-21-21105+18
Al-Farouq Aminu236432-71-31-23003+14
Enes Freedom206502-50-02-20024+12
Bench
Rodney Hood264022-70-50-00002+7
Seth Curry189013-53-40-00001-3
Meyers Leonard155402-41-10-00004+17
Zach Collins146403-50-00-01332-7
Evan Turner120300-20-00-00023-3
Jake Layman62300-10-12-20001-3
Skal Labissiere30000-10-10-00000-1
Anfernee Simons30000-10-00-00001-1
Team114441742-9013-3217-21961227

Team comparison

OKCStatPOR
94Points114
35-86Field goals42-90
5-28Three pointers13-32
19-28Free throws17-21
13Offensive rebounds7
16Turnovers12
102.78Pace102.78
91.46Offensive rating110.92