
GAMES
7
MIN
16.3
PTS
4.9
REB
2.4
AST
1.1
FG%
47.4
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 7 | 1 | 16.3 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 47.4 | 53.8 | 90.0 | 5.7 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 14 | 3 | 16.3 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 41.2 | 20.0 | 66.7 | 5.1 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | -0.3 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 15 | 3 | 21.4 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 35.1 | 29.4 | 76.9 | 6.5 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 20 | 0 | 22.5 | 5.8 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 34.4 | 24.1 | 81.4 | 8.3 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 15 | 13 | 28.2 | 8.7 | 4.9 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 47.5 | 35.8 | 87.8 | 13.6 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 25 | 0 | 25.9 | 8.0 | 4.7 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 44.7 | 41.7 | 76.4 | 12.2 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 28.9 | 5.7 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 47.4 | 41.7 | 91.7 | 9.7 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 18 | 10 | 27.3 | 8.1 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 42.9 | 29.9 | 85.7 | 11.9 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 25 | 17 | 27.2 | 9.4 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 53.1 | 41.1 | 82.4 | 13.3 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 37.3 | 10.0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 100.0 | 17.0 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 12 | 11 | 28.6 | 7.3 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 43.9 | 37.9 | 81.8 | 13.1 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 17 | 12 | 29.4 | 9.6 | 4.5 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 46.2 | 38.5 | 91.1 | 13.2 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 22 | 0 | 27.6 | 8.1 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 48.8 | 34.2 | 82.9 | 13.5 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 29.6 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 40.0 | 50.0 | 100.0 | 12.0 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 12 | 0 | 27.6 | 8.5 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 38.7 | 36.2 | 87.1 | 11.8 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 10 | 9 | 25.7 | 5.4 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 41.9 | 30.8 | 71.4 | 10.2 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 29 | 24 | 26.1 | 8.3 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 44.3 | 45.0 | 83.0 | 10.7 | |
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 10 | 7 | 26.8 | 8.2 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 44.0 | 36.7 | 87.1 | 13.2 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 14 | 0 | 27.4 | 7.9 | 4.5 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 48.6 | 42.9 | 90.9 | — | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 24.8 | 10.0 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 41.7 | 35.7 | 66.7 | 11.2 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 24.1 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 44.4 | 33.3 | 85.7 | — | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 20.9 | 3.8 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 38.5 | 33.3 | 50.0 | — | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 7 | 0 | 21.9 | 6.1 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 53.3 | 84.6 | 7.3 | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 21 | 0 | 28.3 | 7.4 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 38.3 | 28.3 | 74.0 | 9.5 | |
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 14.9 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 33.3 | — | 5.0 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 31 | 0 | 21.7 | 6.2 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 49.5 | 37.7 | 82.7 | 6.1 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 26 | 24 | 27.2 | 10.4 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 44.1 | 35.2 | 70.5 | 12.2 | |
| 2016-17 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 34.3 | 16.0 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 56.7 | 41.7 | 75.0 | 17.7 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 5 | 4 | 12.3 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 50.0 | 33.3 | 100.0 | 4.0 | |
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 10.9 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 40.0 | 14.3 | 100.0 | 4.5 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 14 | 2 | 7.2 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 60.0 | 60.0 | 60.0 | 2.8 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 32 | 10 | 13.8 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 52.7 | 40.8 | 82.5 | 7.5 | |
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | 9 | 3 | 15.9 | 4.3 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 37.8 | 30.0 | 88.9 | 6.7 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 23 | 22 | 21.2 | 4.7 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 43.8 | 44.0 | 83.9 | 4.7 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 18 | 13 | 21.0 | 5.7 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 46.8 | 25.0 | 88.0 | 7.4 | |
| 2013-14 | Playoffs | 11 | 11 | 17.8 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 58.3 | 54.5 | 50.0 | 4.6 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 14 | 0 | 9.8 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 34.8 | 25.0 | 41.7 | 0.7 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 12 | 12 | 21.4 | 7.7 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 63.3 | 62.5 | 46.2 | 9.4 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 15 | 5 | 15.3 | 5.4 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 49.1 | 42.1 | 76.0 | — | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Playoffs | 8 | 6 | 16.1 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 32.0 | 0.0 | 70.0 | 3.9 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Playoffs | 8 | 2 | 16.1 | 3.1 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 53.3 | 33.3 | 72.7 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 12 | 7 | 8.6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 100.0 | 1.4 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 2 | 1 | 24.5 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 26.7 | 12.5 | 100.0 | 7.5 | |
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 17 | 10 | 17.5 | 4.3 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 37.9 | 21.9 | 64.7 | 6.8 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 9 | 7 | 10.2 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 58.8 | 40.0 | 100.0 | — | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Playoffs | 4 | 2 | 14.6 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 25.0 | 50.0 | 1.8 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 20 | 20 | 31.8 | 12.8 | 5.7 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 43.8 | 40.9 | 61.9 | 15.9 | |
| 2010-11 | Playoffs | 7 | 7 | 26.8 | 8.4 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 41.9 | 35.5 | 75.0 | 10.6 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 EuroCup | Regular season | 7 | 114 | 72.6 | 65.8 | 12.1 | 20.4 | 0.68 | 0.53 | 10.8 | 5.4 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| 2025-26 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 14 | 228 | 51.7 | 47.1 | 9.7 | 12.9 | 0.59 | 0.44 | 6.6 | 5.2 | 2.4 | 1.4 |
| 2024-25 EuroCup | Regular season | 15 | 321 | 50.9 | 45.3 | 14.7 | 15.8 | 0.69 | 0.35 | 9.8 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 1.9 |
| 2024-25 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 20 | 449 | 50.0 | 41.7 | 13.8 | 13.5 | 0.60 | 0.45 | 9.2 | 6.5 | 3.4 | 1.3 |
| 2023-24 EuroCup | Regular season | 15 | 424 | 66.8 | 59.4 | 13.8 | 19.0 | 0.66 | 0.51 | 11.1 | 6.2 | 3.4 | 1.7 |
| 2023-24 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 25 | 648 | 64.0 | 59.8 | 13.2 | 13.3 | 0.73 | 0.42 | 11.1 | 6.6 | 3.4 | 1.8 |
| 2023-24 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 10 | 289 | 65.9 | 60.5 | 8.9 | 20.3 | 0.63 | 0.32 | 7.1 | 6.0 | 2.6 | 1.7 |
| 2022-23 EuroCup | Regular season | 18 | 491 | 61.1 | 53.1 | 13.6 | 14.9 | 0.68 | 0.50 | 10.7 | 6.2 | 2.7 | 1.1 |
| 2022-23 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 25 | 679 | 69.3 | 65.6 | 14.0 | 15.9 | 0.61 | 0.35 | 12.5 | 5.4 | 3.0 | 2.5 |
| 2022-23 EuroCup | Playoffs | 1 | 37 | 64.4 | 50.0 | 11.4 | 20.5 | 1.00 | 0.67 | 9.6 | 8.7 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 12 | 343 | 61.5 | 53.5 | 12.8 | 20.1 | 0.51 | 0.58 | 9.2 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 1.6 |
| 2021-22 EuroCup | Regular season | 17 | 500 | 65.2 | 58.0 | 14.7 | 18.7 | 0.61 | 0.42 | 11.8 | 5.5 | 2.7 | 1.1 |
| 2021-22 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 22 | 608 | 63.5 | 58.9 | 13.5 | 17.1 | 0.59 | 0.33 | 10.6 | 6.2 | 3.0 | 2.4 |
| 2021-22 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 12 | 331 | 57.5 | 50.0 | 15.3 | 12.8 | 0.63 | 0.41 | 11.1 | 5.6 | 2.7 | 2.3 |
| 2020-21 EuroCup | Regular season | 10 | 257 | 54.9 | 51.2 | 11.1 | 16.9 | 0.60 | 0.33 | 7.6 | 6.6 | 1.8 | 2.8 |
| 2020-21 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 29 | 756 | 64.2 | 60.5 | 13.3 | 12.6 | 0.72 | 0.28 | 11.5 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 1.4 |
| 2020-21 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 10 | 268 | 64.4 | 55.0 | 12.1 | 9.9 | 0.60 | 0.62 | 11.0 | 7.5 | 2.7 | 1.5 |
| 2019-20 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 14 | 384 | 67.9 | 63.2 | 11.8 | 11.9 | 0.68 | 0.31 | 10.4 | 5.9 | 3.1 | 1.6 |
| 2019-20 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 5 | 124 | 58.7 | 55.6 | 18.3 | 10.5 | 0.78 | 0.42 | 14.5 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 1.2 |
| 2019-20 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 2 | 48 | 62.1 | 50.0 | 16.4 | 19.9 | 0.33 | 0.78 | 11.2 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 3.0 |
| 2018-19 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 4 | 84 | 48.0 | 46.2 | 11.3 | 20.4 | 0.46 | 0.46 | 6.5 | 4.3 | 2.6 | 1.3 |
| 2018-19 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 28 | 747 | 53.9 | 48.1 | 15.7 | 23.3 | 0.48 | 0.40 | 9.6 | 6.2 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| 2017-18 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 31 | 673 | 67.7 | 58.9 | 13.5 | 20.2 | 0.50 | 0.76 | 10.3 | 4.7 | 2.6 | 1.6 |
| 2016-17 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 26 | 706 | 56.3 | 51.7 | 18.4 | 12.1 | 0.44 | 0.44 | 13.8 | 6.0 | 2.4 | 2.0 |
| 2016-17 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 3 | 103 | 68.0 | 65.0 | 21.4 | 18.5 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 16.8 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 1.4 |
| 2015-16 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 5 | 61 | 61.8 | 55.0 | 9.6 | 8.1 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 8.2 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 1.8 |
| 2015-16 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 10 | 109 | 47.8 | 42.0 | 14.1 | 15.5 | 0.28 | 0.20 | 8.6 | 12.9 | 2.0 | 2.3 |
| 2014-15 EuroLeague | Regular season | 14 | 101 | 67.6 | 67.5 | 15.5 | 31.1 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 10.7 | 6.1 | 4.6 | 1.8 |
| 2014-15 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 32 | 443 | 66.0 | 61.6 | 16.7 | 17.8 | 0.44 | 0.36 | 13.9 | 6.4 | 3.3 | 3.1 |
| 2014-15 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 9 | 143 | 47.6 | 41.9 | 17.0 | 19.6 | 0.27 | 0.24 | 9.8 | 8.0 | 2.3 | 3.0 |
| 2013-14 EuroLeague | Regular season | 23 | 487 | 57.1 | 50.6 | 12.2 | 23.6 | 0.31 | 0.39 | 7.9 | 4.4 | 1.2 | 0.7 |
| 2013-14 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 18 | 379 | 56.7 | 50.6 | 12.6 | 12.6 | 0.30 | 0.32 | 9.7 | 5.3 | 3.0 | 2.0 |
| 2013-14 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 11 | 196 | 68.0 | 70.8 | 10.1 | 26.7 | 0.46 | 0.58 | 7.5 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 0.6 |
| 2012-13 EuroLeague | Regular season | 14 | 137 | 40.7 | 39.1 | 12.8 | 19.8 | 0.35 | 0.52 | 6.0 | 3.9 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
| 2012-13 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 12 | 257 | 70.0 | 71.7 | 14.9 | 19.6 | 0.27 | 0.22 | 12.9 | 4.2 | 2.8 | 2.7 |
| 2012-13 VTB United League | Regular season | 15 | 229 | 61.4 | 56.4 | 16.2 | 14.3 | 0.35 | 0.45 | 12.7 | 6.3 | 2.8 | 3.1 |
| 2012-13 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 8 | 128 | 39.1 | 32.0 | 13.9 | 19.2 | 0.12 | 0.40 | 6.4 | 6.7 | 2.2 | 1.7 |
| 2012-13 VTB United League | Playoffs | 8 | 129 | 63.0 | 56.7 | 14.3 | 43.1 | 0.20 | 0.73 | 7.0 | 6.4 | 1.1 | 2.0 |
| 2011-12 EuroLeague | Regular season | 12 | 103 | 40.2 | 37.5 | 6.7 | 13.9 | 0.25 | 0.08 | 3.5 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 1.7 |
| 2011-12 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 19 | 346 | 48.9 | 41.1 | 13.9 | 11.6 | 0.55 | 0.56 | 9.3 | 6.8 | 3.3 | 2.2 |
| 2011-12 VTB United League | Regular season | 9 | 92 | 69.3 | 64.7 | 12.8 | 24.2 | 0.29 | 0.24 | 10.2 | 8.3 | 2.0 | 3.9 |
| 2011-12 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 4 | 58 | 43.6 | 41.7 | 13.8 | 12.7 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 7.4 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| 2010-11 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 20 | 636 | 57.7 | 55.9 | 18.4 | 14.6 | 0.59 | 0.32 | 14.5 | 6.5 | 3.2 | 1.6 |
| 2010-11 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 7 | 188 | 59.0 | 54.7 | 15.1 | 15.2 | 0.72 | 0.37 | 11.3 | 4.6 | 2.5 | 2.1 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-122010-11
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · NEV 42.7% more rebounds allowed to forwards than the league average (18 vs 12.61) · 3 games+42.7%
Rebounds over 3.0 in 3/10
Last 15 games — 2013-14
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 Jun | vs NEP | W 90-70 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 3 Jun | @ NEP | L 86-87 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 31 May | vs NEP | W 88-72 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 28 May | @ NEP | W 82-75 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 26 May | vs NEP | W 92-83 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 22 May | @ NEP | L 59-71 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
| 14 May | @ RYT | W 73-71 | 23 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 12 May | vs RYT | W 72-57 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 9 May | @ RYT | L 85-90 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
| 3 May | @ PZV | W 80-74 | 24 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
| 30 Apr | vs PZV | W 83-73 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 26 Apr | vs RYT | L 84-86 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
| 13 Apr | @ LIE | W 76-64 | 31 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
| 11 Apr | vs RMB | W 87-80 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 7 Apr | vs NEP | L 79-88 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Splits — 2013-14
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 26 | 20.0 | 5.6 | 2.7 | 1.2 |
| Away venue | 26 | 20.8 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 1.1 |
| 2-3 days rest | 7 | 15.6 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 1.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 44 | 21.0 | 5.1 | 2.8 | 1.2 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 26.5 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 |
Hit rates by line — Rebounds, 2013-14
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Rebounds line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 35/5267% |
| Over 2.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 25/5248% |
| Over 3.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 18/5235% |
| Over 4.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 9/5217% |
How often Vytenis Lipkevicius finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.