CrossoverStats
Leagues

Rytas Vilnius 86 - 84 Zalgiris

Sat, 26 Apr 2014 · Lietuvos krepšinio lyga · Žalgirio arena , Kaunas

Rytas Vilnius

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Antanas Kavaliauskas209204-60-01-2110308
Omar Cook170120-30-10-000220-2
Martynas Gecevicius166230-10-06-6004109
Gediminas Orelik160120-10-10-0000200
Darius Songaila146202-60-02-2001103
Bench
Renaldas Seibutis2414145-70-04-51002020
Steponas Babrauskas243111-31-30-0300306
Zabian Dowdell2318136-121-25-51031014
Stevan Jelovac1814302-31-29-101014016
Juan Palacios1210204-70-02-3102009
Tautvydas Lydeka84001-10-02-2000302
Eimantas Bendzius72100-10-02-2010302
Team86171525-513-933-37821325

Zalgiris

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Justin Dentmon3316343-113-97-9206408
Paulius Jankunas30221117-82-26-63025037
Robertas Javtokas2911615-130-01-3202109
Arturas Milaknis244022-50-20-000230-2
Vytenis Lipkevicius184822-20-00-01004014
Bench
Martynas Pocius169014-40-01-2001504
Šarūnas Jasikevičius1510013-61-33-3103306
Tadas Klimavicius104102-20-00-0000204
Tomas Dimsa80010-00-00-0110003
Mindaugas Kupsas71010-00-01-2011101
Vytenis Cizauskas61110-20-21-200210-2
Arturas Gudaitis42101-20-00-0000101
Team84311529-556-1820-271021930

Team comparison

RYTStatZAL
86Points84
25-51Field goals29-55
3-9Three pointers6-18
33-37Free throws20-27
4Offensive rebounds9
13Turnovers19
76.58Pace76.58
112.30Offensive rating109.69