
GAMES
2
MIN
19.5
PTS
3.0
REB
2.5
AST
2.0
FG%
37.5
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 1 | 19.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 37.5 | 0.0 | — | 3.5 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 14.9 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 3.0 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 18 | 5 | 18.8 | 4.7 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 43.8 | 30.3 | 75.0 | 5.4 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 15 | 3 | 18.6 | 4.5 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 40.7 | 38.1 | 88.9 | 4.1 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 17.3 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 33.3 | 25.0 | — | 3.7 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 14.4 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 80.0 | 3.5 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 28 | 2 | 17.2 | 5.6 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 51.0 | 38.2 | 84.6 | 5.9 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 18 | 1 | 12.6 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 61.8 | 46.2 | 70.0 | 2.9 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 3 | 1 | 17.1 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 75.0 | 4.0 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 17.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 66.7 | 100.0 | — | 1.0 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 21 | 6 | 15.3 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 43.7 | 25.8 | 87.5 | 3.6 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 13 | 4 | 13.0 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 44.4 | 50.0 | 57.1 | 3.5 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 19 | 14 | 14.4 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 45.0 | 21.1 | 71.4 | 1.5 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 13 | 10 | 16.9 | 5.0 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 65.0 | 30.0 | 71.4 | 5.5 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 12.1 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 61.5 | 33.3 | 50.0 | 4.4 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 6 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 ABA League | Regular season | 2 | 39 | 37.5 | 37.5 | 10.4 | 11.1 | 0.38 | 0.00 | 5.5 | 4.6 | 3.7 | 0.9 |
| 2025-26 ABA League | Regular season | 18 | 338 | 56.3 | 51.6 | 12.5 | 15.8 | 0.52 | 0.38 | 9.0 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 1.6 |
| 2025-26 EuroCup | Regular season | 15 | 280 | 54.9 | 48.1 | 11.7 | 11.4 | 0.39 | 0.33 | 8.8 | 5.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 |
| 2025-26 ABA League | Playoffs | 3 | 52 | 41.7 | 41.7 | 5.4 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 1.4 |
| 2024-25 ABA League | Regular season | 28 | 482 | 66.6 | 61.5 | 12.9 | 9.3 | 0.55 | 0.39 | 11.7 | 5.2 | 1.0 | 1.9 |
| 2024-25 EuroCup | Regular season | 18 | 228 | 71.6 | 70.6 | 8.7 | 9.4 | 0.38 | 0.29 | 8.7 | 4.7 | 2.2 | 0.9 |
| 2024-25 ABA League | Playoffs | 3 | 51 | 46.8 | 40.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.30 | 0.40 | 7.7 | 6.3 | 4.9 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 EuroCup | Playoffs | 2 | 35 | 83.3 | 83.3 | 6.6 | 40.0 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 5.2 | 5.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| 2023-24 ABA League | Regular season | 21 | 322 | 53.8 | 49.3 | 12.5 | 10.3 | 0.44 | 0.23 | 9.4 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 0.9 |
| 2023-24 EuroCup | Regular season | 13 | 168 | 53.2 | 51.9 | 9.8 | 16.6 | 0.30 | 0.26 | 6.8 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 1.1 |
| 2022-23 ABA League | Regular season | 19 | 274 | 51.4 | 48.3 | 13.5 | 14.3 | 0.32 | 0.23 | 8.9 | 5.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| 2022-23 EuroCup | Regular season | 13 | 219 | 70.4 | 68.8 | 11.1 | 9.8 | 0.25 | 0.35 | 10.7 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| 2022-23 ABA League | Playoffs | 5 | 61 | 67.8 | 69.2 | 11.2 | 0.0 | 0.46 | 0.31 | 11.9 | 8.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232020-21
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · IGO 55.4% fewer assists allowed to forwards than the league average (1 vs 2.24) · 1 games-55.4%
Assists over 0.0 in 4/10
Last 15 games — 2024-25
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 May | @ DUB | L 76-85 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
| 16 May | vs DUB | W 94-89 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | +4 |
| 11 May | @ DUB | L 85-86 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 11 | -2 |
| 3 May | @ KRK | W 91-87 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16 | +10 |
| 27 Apr | vs PAR | L 71-81 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -6 |
| 17 Apr | @ SCD | W 107-84 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 18 | +13 |
| 13 Apr | vs CIB | W 96-81 | 28 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16 | +11 |
| 6 Apr | @ SPA | L 90-99 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -13 |
| 30 Mar | vs BOR | W 92-56 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | +16 |
| 23 Mar | @ MEG | W 81-72 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | +4 |
| 16 Mar | vs ZAD | W 80-75 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | +4 |
| 11 Mar | @ BSK | L 81-85 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -11 |
| 9 Mar | vs CZV | W 74-69 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | +6 |
| 5 Mar | vs BJK | W 96-86 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 |
| 8 Feb | vs IGO | L 85-90 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
Splits — 2024-25
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 26 | 16.0 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| Away venue | 25 | 15.2 | 4.4 | 2.1 | 0.6 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 20.1 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 49 | 15.7 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 0.7 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Assists, 2024-25
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Assists line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 24/5147% |
| Over 1.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 9/5118% |
How often Rok Radovic finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.