
GAMES
43
MIN
28.8
PTS
9.1
REB
4.6
AST
1.6
FG%
46.1
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WNBA | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | Regular season | 43 | 41 | 28.8 | 9.1 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 46.1 | 30.6 | 81.8 | |
| 2026 | Playoffs | 5 | 5 | 33.4 | 5.2 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 33.3 | 17.6 | 100.0 | |
| 2025 | Regular season | 44 | 17 | 25.5 | 8.6 | 6.2 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 46.3 | 32.1 | 83.1 | |
| 2025 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 34.0 | 11.0 | 8.7 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 46.2 | 30.8 | 71.4 | |
| 2024 | Regular season | 40 | 19 | 21.7 | 5.7 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 55.2 | 33.3 | 76.2 | |
| 2024 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 24.0 | 7.5 | 6.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 53.8 | — | 100.0 | |
| 2023 | Regular season | 40 | 3 | 13.6 | 4.1 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 50.9 | 0.0 | 85.2 | |
| 2023 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 100.0 | — | — | |
| 2022 | Regular season | 34 | 12 | 19.8 | 4.4 | 5.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 48.0 | 0.0 | 82.1 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 WNBA | Regular season | 43 | 1237 | 57.0 | 54.2 | 13.7 | 14.0 | 0.53 | 0.17 | 11.4 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 1.2 |
| 2026 WNBA | Playoffs | 5 | 167 | 38.9 | 37.9 | 10.2 | 13.0 | 0.52 | 0.03 | 5.6 | 4.7 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| 2025 WNBA | Regular season | 44 | 1122 | 58.3 | 55.2 | 15.4 | 13.3 | 0.55 | 0.20 | 12.2 | 8.7 | 3.4 | 1.3 |
| 2025 WNBA | Playoffs | 3 | 102 | 56.7 | 53.8 | 14.9 | 14.7 | 0.50 | 0.27 | 11.6 | 9.2 | 2.5 | 1.4 |
| 2024 WNBA | Regular season | 40 | 868 | 60.0 | 55.5 | 11.9 | 16.6 | 0.02 | 0.39 | 9.5 | 8.0 | 2.2 | 1.6 |
| 2024 WNBA | Playoffs | 2 | 48 | 55.8 | 53.8 | 17.1 | 22.9 | 0.00 | 0.08 | 11.3 | 9.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| 2023 WNBA | Regular season | 40 | 544 | 58.7 | 50.9 | 14.4 | 21.8 | 0.01 | 0.47 | 10.9 | 9.1 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
| 2022 WNBA | Regular season | 34 | 672 | 53.5 | 48.0 | 11.8 | 22.2 | 0.02 | 0.32 | 8.0 | 9.2 | 2.2 | 1.7 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · NY 5.6% fewer points allowed to forwards than the league average (27.42 vs 29.06) · 45 games-5.6%
Points over 8.0 in 4/10
Last 15 games — 2026
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 Oct | @ NY | W 85-83 | 32 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7 | +6 |
| 7 Oct | vs NY | W 101-98 | 44 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 25 | +2 |
| 4 Oct | vs NY | W 92-82 | 37 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | +14 |
| 30 Sept | @ WSH | W 93-75 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | +18 |
| 27 Sept | vs WSH | W 92-77 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | +2 |
| 23 Sept | @ NY | W 83-65 | 33 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 22 | +17 |
| 21 Sept | @ NY | W 95-84 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | +10 |
| 19 Sept | vs CHI | W 106-81 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10 | +5 |
| 17 Sept | vs CON | W 103-59 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18 | +19 |
| 30 Aug | vs MIN | W 89-81 | 30 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | +21 |
| 28 Aug | vs POR | L 83-101 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 21 | -17 |
| 24 Aug | @ LA | W 78-71 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 19 | +9 |
| 22 Aug | @ PHX | W 99-89 | 35 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | +4 |
| 20 Aug | @ LA | W 124-88 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22 | +38 |
| 18 Aug | @ LV | W 97-82 | 32 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | +13 |
Splits — 2026
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 25 | 29.3 | 7.8 | 4.5 | 2.0 |
| Away venue | 24 | 28.0 | 9.3 | 4.4 | 1.3 |
| 0-1 days rest | 3 | 20.3 | 11.0 | 3.3 | 1.7 |
| 2-3 days rest | 34 | 29.1 | 7.9 | 4.6 | 1.6 |
| 4+ days rest | 12 | 29.4 | 9.8 | 4.4 | 1.7 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2026
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 3.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 40/4883% |
| Over 4.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 38/4879% |
| Over 5.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 34/4871% |
| Over 6.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 29/4860% |
| Over 7.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 24/4850% |
| Over 8.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 21/4844% |
| Over 9.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 19/4840% |
| Over 10.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 15/4831% |
| Over 11.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 14/4829% |
| Over 12.5 – 13.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 11/4823% |
| Over 14.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 9/4819% |
How often Naz Hillmon finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.