CrossoverStats
Leagues

Atlanta Dream 97 - 82 Las Vegas Aces

Tue, 18 Aug 2026 · WNBA · Michelob ULTRA Arena

Atlanta Dream

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Angel Reese39211046-131-18-94015+15
Rhyne Howard3923437-192-87-74224+12
Allisha Gray3321636-132-57-73014+10
Naz Hillmon327413-61-30-00131+13
Jordin Canada3017657-112-41-23003+19
Bench
Isobel Borlase162211-50-20-010130
Madina Okot86012-30-02-20032+8
Te-Hina Paopao30000-10-00-00000-2
Team97321832-718-2325-271531122

Did not play: Jaylyn Sherrod, Aaliyah Nye, Sika Kone, Shatori Walker-Kimbrough

Las Vegas Aces

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Jackie Young3524557-154-96-60131-10
A'ja Wilson34271437-181-212-122451-13
Chelsea Gray3313225-113-80-01231-23
NaLyssa Smith2210603-50-04-70306-18
Stephanie Talbot120100-20-10-00113+2
Bench
Jewell Loyd263221-41-40-01024-8
Brianna Turner150300-00-00-001310
Mai Yamamoto143031-41-30-00002+4
Ta'Niya Latson50000-20-10-00001-7
Cheyenne Parker-Tyus42001-20-00-00002-2
Team82331525-6310-2822-254121722

Did not play: Justine Pissott, Kierstan Bell

Team comparison

ATLStatLV
97Points82
32-71Field goals25-63
8-23Three pointers10-28
25-27Free throws22-25
4Offensive rebounds7
11Turnovers17
86.94Pace86.94
111.57Offensive rating94.32