GAMES
22
MIN
11.5
PTS
3.0
REB
1.3
AST
0.9
FG%
34.8
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WNBA | |||||||||||||
| 2016 | Regular season | 22 | 2 | 11.5 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 34.8 | 31.6 | 90.0 | |
| 2015 | Regular season | 34 | 14 | 20.9 | 5.9 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 38.1 | 38.3 | 92.3 | |
| 2014 | Regular season | 29 | 0 | 13.4 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 43.6 | 40.3 | 90.0 | |
| 2013 | Regular season | 29 | 0 | 13.8 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 43.8 | 50.0 | 66.7 | |
| 2013 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 25.0 | 50.0 | |
| 2012 | Regular season | 8 | 0 | 18.0 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 52.0 | 50.0 | 71.4 | |
| 2012 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 17.8 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 20.0 | 100.0 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 6 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 WNBA | Regular season | 22 | 254 | 47.6 | 43.9 | 15.9 | 17.6 | 0.58 | 0.15 | 9.5 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 1.6 |
| 2015 WNBA | Regular season | 34 | 710 | 54.0 | 48.8 | 15.5 | 17.8 | 0.56 | 0.23 | 10.1 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 1.5 |
| 2014 WNBA | Regular season | 29 | 390 | 57.7 | 56.0 | 18.7 | 16.5 | 0.62 | 0.09 | 12.9 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 1.9 |
| 2013 WNBA | Regular season | 29 | 399 | 60.9 | 59.4 | 10.0 | 19.4 | 0.63 | 0.23 | 7.8 | 4.5 | 2.8 | 1.4 |
| 2012 WNBA | Regular season | 8 | 144 | 67.7 | 66.0 | 10.5 | 17.6 | 0.56 | 0.28 | 9.5 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 |
| 2012 WNBA | Playoffs | 4 | 71 | 46.1 | 31.3 | 9.3 | 33.9 | 0.63 | 0.50 | 4.6 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points over 2.5 in 7/10
Last 15 games — 2013
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 Sept | vs PHX | L 77-78 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | +8 |
| 21 Sept | @ PHX | W 82-73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 19 Sept | vs PHX | L 75-86 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 15 Sept | vs PHX | W 89-55 | 30 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | +19 |
| 12 Sept | vs MIN | W 85-84 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | +7 |
| 6 Sept | @ DAL | W 74-70 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -8 |
| 4 Sept | @ MIN | L 74-83 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -2 |
| 2 Sept | @ ATL | L 82-92 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
| 31 Aug | @ LV | W 80-67 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -1 |
| 27 Aug | vs CON | W 91-78 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -1 |
| 25 Aug | vs DAL | W 90-88 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | +9 |
| 20 Aug | @ SEA | L 57-77 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 |
| 16 Aug | vs IND | W 94-72 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | +9 |
| 13 Aug | vs CHI | W 80-76 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +3 |
| 10 Aug | @ NY | W 85-67 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | +8 |
Splits — 2013
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 19 | 12.5 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 1.0 |
| Away venue | 18 | 10.3 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| 0-1 days rest | 6 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 15 | 13.3 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.1 |
| 4+ days rest | 16 | 11.7 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2013
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 24/3177% |
| Over 1.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 23/3174% |
| Over 2.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 18/3158% |
| Over 3.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 12/3139% |
| Over 4.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 7/3123% |
| Over 5.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 6/3119% |
How often Jenna O'Hea finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.