CrossoverStats
Leagues

Minnesota Lynx 84 - 85 Los Angeles Sparks

Thu, 12 Sept 2013 · WNBA · crypto.com Arena

Minnesota Lynx

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Seimone Augustus3423228-190-27-91121+1
Rebekkah Brunson31111123-70-05-50015-1
Maya Moore3017128-150-41-21046-5
Lindsay Whalen2513345-90-03-40112-15
Janel McCarville224722-60-10-02112+2
Bench
Monica Wright299244-81-10-02015+6
Lindsey Moore175332-51-10-01011+17
Devereaux Peters132601-50-00-00000-10
Team84351933-742-916-20731122

Did not play: Rachel Jarry, Amber Harris, Sugar Rodgers

Los Angeles Sparks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Kristi Toliver3619447-142-23-41043+10
Lindsey Harding304221-90-02-53002-7
Nneka Ogwumike27251119-140-07-100224-3
Alana Beard252231-30-00-00002+10
Candace Parker19141046-130-02-22111+6
Bench
Jantel Lavender2615514-100-07-81120+3
Jenna O'Hea174421-11-11-21021+7
Marissa Coleman90000-00-00-00011-13
Ebony Hoffman82411-20-00-00002-4
A'dia Mathies30000-10-00-00011-4
Team85421830-673-322-31841317

Did not play: Farhiya Abdi

Team comparison

MINStatLA
84Points85
33-74Field goals30-67
2-9Three pointers3-3
16-20Free throws22-31
9Offensive rebounds14
11Turnovers13
82.22Pace82.22
102.16Offensive rating103.38