
GAMES
17
MIN
19.6
PTS
3.4
REB
2.1
AST
1.2
FG%
38.6
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 17 | 8 | 19.6 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 38.6 | 30.0 | 62.5 | 2.5 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 14 | 7 | 20.1 | 3.0 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 30.4 | 14.8 | 62.5 | 3.2 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 16.7 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 54.5 | 50.0 | 20.0 | 6.0 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 21.7 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 1.5 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 13 | 12 | 21.5 | 7.8 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 46.2 | 36.1 | 64.0 | 5.5 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 30 | 0 | 23.4 | 9.9 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 43.5 | 38.7 | 70.7 | 9.6 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 40.7 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 33.3 | 75.0 | 20.0 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 22.7 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 60.0 | 87.5 | 11.5 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 8 | 7 | 27.8 | 12.3 | 5.3 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 39.3 | 27.3 | 65.7 | 10.8 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 15 | 0 | 24.9 | 16.4 | 4.1 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 51.6 | 42.7 | 69.6 | 16.3 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 24.8 | 9.5 | 4.0 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 36.4 | 26.9 | 71.4 | 8.8 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 24 | 8 | 16.1 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 41.8 | 31.3 | 58.3 | 2.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 20 | 8 | 14.4 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 46.4 | 40.0 | 75.0 | 2.4 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 9 | 3 | 16.9 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 43.5 | 47.1 | 50.0 | 2.9 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | — | 0.3 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 28 | 12 | 16.3 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 50.5 | 40.0 | 74.3 | 4.7 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 27 | 12 | 15.6 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 44.4 | 26.1 | 75.0 | 2.2 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 7 | 7 | 23.3 | 7.4 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 51.4 | 45.5 | 66.7 | 6.1 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 5 | 2 | 10.1 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 30.0 | 33.3 | — | 1.2 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 20 | 8 | 16.2 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 51.4 | 48.9 | 66.7 | 3.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 24 | 14 | 18.6 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 44.4 | 39.3 | 66.7 | 3.9 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Playoffs | 2 | 1 | 17.8 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 37.5 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 4.5 | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 26 | 16 | 16.7 | 7.4 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 56.9 | 44.1 | 62.1 | 6.3 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 30 | 18 | 17.9 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 51.9 | 40.7 | 70.8 | 4.4 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 9 | 5 | 17.9 | 6.4 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 46.7 | 42.9 | 70.0 | 5.2 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 4 | 4 | 20.6 | 10.0 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 59.3 | 61.5 | 0.0 | 9.3 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 27 | 13 | 16.7 | 6.3 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 52.1 | 48.1 | 69.7 | 4.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 28 | 18 | 20.9 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 42.7 | 40.7 | 79.5 | 5.5 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | 9 | 7 | 13.9 | 4.9 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 53.3 | 41.2 | 100.0 | 3.1 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | 6 | 5 | 19.1 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 37.9 | 8.3 | 43.8 | 0.8 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 28 | 8 | 14.5 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 48.0 | 37.5 | 53.1 | 3.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 24 | 17 | 15.0 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 47.5 | 38.1 | 76.2 | 3.9 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Playoffs | 8 | 2 | 17.8 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 66.7 | 57.1 | 50.0 | 5.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Playoffs | 6 | 5 | 17.5 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 60.0 | 44.4 | 33.3 | 2.3 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 28 | 8 | 18.1 | 7.7 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 54.3 | 49.0 | 63.3 | 6.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 22 | 2 | 15.1 | 4.4 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 51.3 | 33.3 | 61.1 | 2.9 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 11 | 9 | 12.2 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 44.0 | 27.3 | 60.0 | 1.4 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 3 | 1 | 15.9 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 26.7 | 30.0 | — | 0.7 | |
| NBA | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 29 | 13 | 14.9 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 39.5 | 30.6 | 63.4 | — | |
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 26 | 8 | 24.2 | 8.0 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 37.6 | 26.9 | 55.3 | — | |
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 77 | 29 | 19.6 | 6.1 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 43.1 | 34.4 | 72.8 | — | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 ABA League | Regular season | 17 | 334 | 47.9 | 46.5 | 10.0 | 16.5 | 0.53 | 0.14 | 6.3 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 1.5 |
| 2025-26 EuroCup | Regular season | 14 | 282 | 39.6 | 34.8 | 9.6 | 15.9 | 0.59 | 0.35 | 5.4 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 2.4 |
| 2025-26 ABA League | Playoffs | 2 | 33 | 64.4 | 72.7 | 19.3 | 0.0 | 0.73 | 0.45 | 18.3 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| 2025-26 EuroCup | Playoffs | 2 | 43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 3.3 |
| 2024-25 EuroCup | Regular season | 13 | 280 | 56.7 | 54.5 | 18.1 | 16.8 | 0.46 | 0.32 | 13.0 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 1.0 |
| 2024-25 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 30 | 702 | 54.6 | 51.0 | 20.7 | 11.1 | 0.39 | 0.31 | 15.2 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 2.3 |
| 2024-25 EuroCup | Playoffs | 1 | 41 | 61.5 | 56.3 | 14.8 | 17.0 | 0.38 | 0.50 | 10.6 | 5.3 | 2.7 | 0.9 |
| 2024-25 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 2 | 45 | 78.1 | 68.8 | 12.2 | 0.0 | 0.63 | 1.00 | 14.3 | 4.8 | 2.4 | 0.8 |
| 2023-24 EuroCup | Regular season | 8 | 223 | 49.3 | 44.6 | 25.4 | 20.1 | 0.39 | 0.42 | 15.9 | 6.8 | 3.6 | 1.5 |
| 2023-24 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 15 | 374 | 64.3 | 61.5 | 27.9 | 15.1 | 0.47 | 0.43 | 23.7 | 6.0 | 4.4 | 1.7 |
| 2023-24 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 6 | 149 | 46.6 | 42.7 | 24.1 | 21.8 | 0.47 | 0.25 | 13.8 | 5.8 | 4.6 | 1.7 |
| 2021-22 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 24 | 386 | 52.8 | 52.0 | 14.7 | 12.7 | 0.65 | 0.12 | 10.2 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 1.8 |
| 2021-22 EuroLeague | Regular season | 20 | 289 | 60.5 | 58.9 | 12.5 | 19.0 | 0.63 | 0.14 | 9.0 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 1.2 |
| 2021-22 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 9 | 152 | 60.7 | 60.9 | 8.8 | 17.3 | 0.74 | 0.09 | 6.9 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 |
| 2020-21 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 28 | 456 | 65.6 | 62.6 | 14.8 | 18.5 | 0.61 | 0.35 | 11.8 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 1.5 |
| 2020-21 EuroLeague | Regular season | 27 | 422 | 54.1 | 51.1 | 14.2 | 16.8 | 0.51 | 0.22 | 9.1 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 1.3 |
| 2020-21 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 7 | 163 | 66.7 | 65.7 | 12.6 | 13.3 | 0.63 | 0.26 | 11.5 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 1.1 |
| 2020-21 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 5 | 50 | 35.0 | 35.0 | 12.5 | 23.1 | 0.30 | 0.00 | 5.0 | 7.8 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
| 2019-20 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 20 | 324 | 67.7 | 67.1 | 13.2 | 16.6 | 0.64 | 0.17 | 11.3 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
| 2019-20 EuroLeague | Regular season | 24 | 447 | 56.1 | 55.6 | 12.9 | 14.3 | 0.57 | 0.06 | 9.2 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 1.0 |
| 2019-20 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 2 | 36 | 41.5 | 43.8 | 12.7 | 10.6 | 0.75 | 0.13 | 7.1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 |
| 2018-19 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 26 | 435 | 67.2 | 66.9 | 17.8 | 11.7 | 0.45 | 0.22 | 15.9 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 1.6 |
| 2018-19 EuroLeague | Regular season | 30 | 538 | 63.9 | 62.3 | 12.2 | 14.6 | 0.51 | 0.23 | 10.0 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 0.8 |
| 2018-19 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 9 | 161 | 58.7 | 56.7 | 17.2 | 7.5 | 0.47 | 0.22 | 12.9 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.8 |
| 2018-19 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 4 | 82 | 70.6 | 74.1 | 17.4 | 3.4 | 0.48 | 0.11 | 17.5 | 4.8 | 3.5 | 1.8 |
| 2017-18 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 27 | 450 | 65.0 | 63.2 | 15.6 | 12.0 | 0.46 | 0.28 | 13.7 | 3.2 | 2.6 | 0.9 |
| 2017-18 EuroLeague | Regular season | 28 | 585 | 56.9 | 51.9 | 14.2 | 12.3 | 0.45 | 0.34 | 10.5 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 1.1 |
| 2017-18 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 9 | 125 | 68.3 | 65.0 | 15.6 | 23.7 | 0.57 | 0.17 | 12.7 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 1.2 |
| 2017-18 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 6 | 115 | 41.6 | 39.7 | 16.3 | 7.7 | 0.41 | 0.55 | 9.4 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| 2016-17 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 28 | 405 | 57.4 | 57.0 | 15.3 | 13.6 | 0.48 | 0.32 | 11.6 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 2.0 |
| 2016-17 EuroLeague | Regular season | 24 | 360 | 60.5 | 57.5 | 13.4 | 11.0 | 0.53 | 0.26 | 10.8 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 1.3 |
| 2016-17 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 8 | 142 | 77.6 | 80.0 | 14.6 | 19.3 | 0.47 | 0.27 | 13.2 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| 2016-17 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 6 | 105 | 66.3 | 70.0 | 11.6 | 8.1 | 0.45 | 0.30 | 10.3 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 |
| 2015-16 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 28 | 506 | 64.6 | 63.2 | 18.4 | 17.0 | 0.36 | 0.43 | 15.3 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 1.4 |
| 2015-16 EuroLeague | Regular season | 22 | 332 | 57.2 | 55.9 | 13.6 | 12.5 | 0.28 | 0.24 | 10.4 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 |
| 2015-16 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 11 | 134 | 52.7 | 50.0 | 11.9 | 12.0 | 0.44 | 0.40 | 8.3 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| 2015-16 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 3 | 48 | 36.7 | 36.7 | 17.4 | 11.8 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 8.3 | 5.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| 2014-15 NBA | Regular season | 29 | 431 | 48.1 | 44.3 | 16.2 | 12.6 | 0.32 | 0.36 | 10.6 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 1.1 |
| 2013-14 NBA | Regular season | 26 | 629 | 43.6 | 41.7 | 19.2 | 9.5 | 0.31 | 0.22 | 11.9 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 1.0 |
| 2012-13 NBA | Regular season | 77 | 1511 | 53.1 | 49.7 | 15.0 | 9.7 | 0.39 | 0.26 | 11.2 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-13
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · SIA 23.3% fewer points allowed to forwards than the league average (18.33 vs 23.91) · 3 games-23.3%
Points over 2.5 in 6/10
Last 15 games — 2025-26
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 May | vs BUD | W 94-90 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | +1 |
| 5 May | @ BUD | L 73-86 | 25 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 0 |
| 19 Apr | vs BUD | L 72-110 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -12 |
| 13 Apr | @ CZV | L 76-86 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -21 |
| 5 Apr | vs BOS | L 90-98 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | -14 |
| 22 Mar | @ BOS | W 93-90 | 31 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | +3 |
| 17 Mar | @ BSK | L 72-75 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -16 |
| 14 Mar | @ BUD | L 89-94 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -7 |
| 11 Mar | @ BUD | W 100-82 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | +22 |
| 8 Mar | vs CZV | L 85-97 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | -11 |
| 4 Feb | @ JER | L 104-114 | 27 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
| 31 Jan | @ PAR | L 79-90 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -12 |
| 28 Jan | @ BAX | L 99-101 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -3 |
| 20 Jan | @ COL | L 80-86 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -6 |
| 17 Jan | vs DUB | L 93-110 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | +2 |
Splits — 2025-26
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 16 | 17.9 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 1.5 |
| Away venue | 19 | 21.3 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 1.1 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 8.3 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 33 | 19.9 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 1.2 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 27.3 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2025-26
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 – 1.5 | 5/5100% | 8/1080% | 26/3574% |
| Over 2.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 21/3560% |
| Over 3.5 | 4/580% | 5/1050% | 15/3543% |
| Over 4.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 12/3534% |
| Over 5.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 6/3517% |
How often Jeffery Taylor finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.