
GAMES
13
MIN
25.3
PTS
9.2
REB
6.5
AST
3.0
FG%
63.9
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 13 | 13 | 25.3 | 9.2 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 63.9 | 0.0 | 58.3 | — | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 11 | 11 | 25.3 | 12.4 | 5.8 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 69.5 | 33.3 | 77.8 | — | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 16 | 16 | 23.6 | 10.8 | 5.2 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 65.8 | 0.0 | 70.4 | 16.7 | |
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 9 | 9 | 24.9 | 8.1 | 5.1 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 48.2 | — | 76.0 | 13.2 | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 6 | 4 | 25.1 | 6.5 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 51.7 | — | 90.0 | 10.8 | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 12 | 6 | 25.1 | 12.2 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 69.2 | 0.0 | 79.2 | 19.8 | |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 22 | 11 | 20.1 | 10.2 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 63.0 | 0.0 | 70.4 | 13.9 | |
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | 7 | 3 | 22.7 | 11.7 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 66.7 | — | 78.6 | — | |
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 25 | 18 | 23.5 | 11.4 | 5.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 70.9 | 0.0 | 75.8 | — | |
| 2016-17 | Playoffs | 8 | 8 | 25.3 | 11.4 | 5.9 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 68.8 | — | 71.4 | — | |
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 24 | 20 | 24.3 | 12.2 | 5.6 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 57.8 | — | 68.6 | — | |
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 12 | 9 | 24.2 | 11.8 | 6.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 62.2 | 0.0 | 66.1 | — | |
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 29 | 18 | 22.0 | 11.0 | 5.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 59.6 | 0.0 | 61.8 | — | |
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | 7 | 1 | 22.1 | 9.3 | 4.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 56.1 | 0.0 | 63.3 | — | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 13 | 329 | 64.1 | 63.9 | 16.7 | 16.1 | 0.06 | 0.29 | 13.1 | 9.2 | 4.3 | 3.3 |
| 2021-22 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 11 | 279 | 72.4 | 70.1 | 21.5 | 22.3 | 0.04 | 0.33 | 17.6 | 8.3 | 3.9 | 3.0 |
| 2020-21 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 16 | 378 | 67.1 | 65.8 | 19.0 | 13.4 | 0.01 | 0.23 | 16.5 | 7.9 | 4.1 | 3.0 |
| 2020-21 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 9 | 224 | 54.5 | 48.2 | 18.9 | 19.3 | 0.00 | 0.45 | 11.7 | 7.4 | 4.5 | 2.9 |
| 2019-20 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 6 | 151 | 58.4 | 51.7 | 13.6 | 15.2 | 0.00 | 0.34 | 9.3 | 6.2 | 2.6 | 2.9 |
| 2018-19 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 12 | 301 | 73.6 | 69.2 | 19.8 | 15.4 | 0.03 | 0.62 | 17.4 | 9.0 | 3.2 | 2.3 |
| 2017-18 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 22 | 442 | 66.2 | 63.0 | 22.6 | 14.6 | 0.01 | 0.51 | 18.3 | 7.2 | 2.9 | 2.6 |
| 2017-18 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 7 | 159 | 71.5 | 66.7 | 20.8 | 10.9 | 0.00 | 0.62 | 18.6 | 6.3 | 3.9 | 2.3 |
| 2016-17 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 25 | 586 | 73.2 | 70.9 | 18.8 | 9.8 | 0.02 | 0.40 | 17.4 | 8.1 | 2.2 | 2.8 |
| 2016-17 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 8 | 203 | 71.8 | 68.8 | 18.2 | 13.6 | 0.00 | 0.73 | 16.2 | 8.3 | 2.5 | 2.3 |
| 2015-16 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 24 | 583 | 61.6 | 57.8 | 23.5 | 12.6 | 0.00 | 0.53 | 18.0 | 8.3 | 2.2 | 2.8 |
| 2015-16 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 12 | 290 | 65.3 | 62.2 | 21.8 | 13.6 | 0.01 | 0.72 | 17.5 | 10.3 | 2.2 | 1.2 |
| 2014-15 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 29 | 637 | 61.8 | 59.6 | 23.0 | 12.3 | 0.01 | 0.61 | 18.0 | 8.8 | 1.8 | 4.1 |
| 2014-15 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 7 | 155 | 60.0 | 56.1 | 20.1 | 12.9 | 0.02 | 0.73 | 15.1 | 7.7 | 1.4 | 3.7 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-15
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Three Pointers Made over 0.0 in 0/10
Last 12 games — 2018-19
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 Apr | @ DTI | W 87-72 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14 | +4 |
| 10 Mar | vs BSK | W 90-73 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 17 | +11 |
| 3 Mar | @ EFS | L 65-67 | 33 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 22 | +8 |
| 30 Dec | vs DTI | W 91-61 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 23 | +20 |
| 23 Dec | @ GAL | L 74-84 | 33 | 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 32 | -1 |
| 9 Dec | @ IBB | W 103-86 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | +12 |
| 25 Nov | @ TOF | W 74-69 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14 | +12 |
| 11 Nov | @ BSK | W 84-77 | 27 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 29 | +12 |
| 5 Nov | vs EFS | W 86-79 | 37 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 0 |
| 21 Oct | @ BÇB | W 98-69 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 19 | +26 |
| 14 Oct | @ TTA | W 80-72 | 24 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 23 | +6 |
| 6 Oct | vs BJK | W 78-73 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13 | +9 |
Splits — 2018-19
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 4 | 26.7 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 3.3 |
| Away venue | 8 | 24.3 | 13.3 | 5.9 | 1.8 |
| 4+ days rest | 11 | 25.6 | 12.7 | 6.3 | 2.4 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 19.4 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 |