CrossoverStats
Leagues

Darussafaka 61 - 91 Fenerbahce

Sun, 30 Dec 2018 · Basketbol Süper Ligi · Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu

Darussafaka

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Toney Douglas3114624-112-44-42055-2013
Jeremy Evans3010633-52-32-20003-1115
Zanis Peiners176011-60-24-41015-160
Oguz Savas158302-50-14-40010-229
Derrick Brown130100-20-10-11011-16-3
Bench
Kartal Ozmizrak297222-70-33-31031-126
Michael Eric2010213-70-04-50140-19
Dogus Ozdemiroglu193211-41-30-00014-11-2
Berk Demir140300-20-00-01101-222
Sinan Sağlam70200-00-00-00010-121
Emircan Kosut53101-20-01-20100-74
Team61301017-515-1722-25632020

Did not play: Troy Selim Sav

Fenerbahce

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Nikola Kalinic266622-60-12-22012+2311
Ahmet Duverioglu204402-40-00-10135+19-2
Melih Mahmutoglu2013004-63-42-22020+813
Nicolo Melli198102-72-42-21004+63
Sinan Guler120130-00-00-00001+74
Bench
Luigi Datome2218436-103-73-34032+2123
Jan Vesely2112564-60-04-41001+2024
Marko Guduric2012445-71-11-11022+2216
Ali Muhammed1610013-62-32-22002+1310
Egehan Arna124002-50-20-00010+100
Baris Hersek82301-20-00-00001+14
Ergi Tirpanci42001-10-00-0000101
Team91311932-6011-2216-171311421

Team comparison

DTIStatFNB
61Points91
17-51Field goals32-60
5-17Three pointers11-22
22-25Free throws16-17
12Offensive rebounds10
20Turnovers14
70.74Pace70.74
86.23Offensive rating128.64