GAMES
21
MIN
28.4
PTS
11.0
REB
7.6
AST
1.6
FG%
52.1
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 21 | 18 | 28.4 | 11.0 | 7.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 52.1 | 12.5 | 42.0 | 13.4 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 23 | 17 | 22.7 | 9.9 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 51.6 | 0.0 | 56.1 | 11.5 | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 4 | 3 | 20.8 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 47.1 | — | 40.0 | 7.8 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | CRE | 2 | 1 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 50.0 | — | 100.0 | 4.5 |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 6 | 1 | 18.0 | 6.5 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 37.8 | 0.0 | 55.6 | 6.8 | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 29 | 26 | 25.1 | 12.3 | 9.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 51.1 | 22.2 | 46.2 | 15.5 | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 22 | 9 | 19.9 | 12.6 | 6.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 58.9 | 14.3 | 54.2 | 14.3 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 7 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 21 | 597 | 51.6 | 52.4 | 20.1 | 15.2 | 0.04 | 0.43 | 13.9 | 9.6 | 2.0 | 0.8 |
| 2022-23 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 23 | 522 | 53.0 | 51.6 | 23.0 | 14.3 | 0.02 | 0.30 | 15.7 | 9.5 | 2.1 | 2.0 |
| 2022-23 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 4 | 83 | 46.9 | 47.1 | 12.8 | 13.5 | 0.00 | 0.29 | 7.8 | 9.5 | 0.9 | 2.2 |
| 2021-22 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 2 | 34 | 56.3 | 50.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.25 | 10.6 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 |
| 2020-21 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 6 | 108 | 39.8 | 37.8 | 24.8 | 14.0 | 0.07 | 0.20 | 13.0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| 2020-21 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 29 | 729 | 51.5 | 51.4 | 23.9 | 10.1 | 0.03 | 0.25 | 17.7 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 1.9 |
| 2019-20 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 22 | 437 | 59.5 | 59.2 | 27.4 | 11.4 | 0.03 | 0.29 | 22.8 | 11.2 | 1.6 | 1.4 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262022-232021-222020-212019-202014-152008-09
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Three Pointers Made over 0.0 in 1/10
Last 15 games — 2020-21
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 May | vs DSS | W 106-101 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -2 |
| 25 Apr | @ FOR | L 68-75 | 29 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 28 | -3 |
| 18 Apr | vs RE | L 71-72 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -2 |
| 14 Apr | @ BS | W 74-69 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -15 |
| 11 Apr | vs TRE | L 75-76 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14 | +9 |
| 3 Apr | vs BR | L 71-93 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 | -5 |
| 20 Mar | @ PSG | L 95-102 | 29 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 28 | -6 |
| 17 Mar | @ ARK | W 84-80 | 32 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 28 | +6 |
| 13 Mar | @ RRA | L 64-70 | 29 | 15 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 31 | -10 |
| 9 Mar | @ SST | L 67-77 | 38 | 17 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 35 | -7 |
| 5 Mar | @ ZGA | L 77-93 | 29 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 27 | -23 |
| 6 Feb | @ ABY | L 96-99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 Feb | vs TPT | W 77-75 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -3 |
| 23 Jan | @ MDG | L 84-87 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | -19 |
| 19 Jan | @ WKS | L 77-107 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | -16 |
Splits — 2020-21
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 19 | 23.8 | 10.7 | 8.2 | 0.8 |
| Away venue | 17 | 22.6 | 11.4 | 8.4 | 0.5 |
| 2-3 days rest | 8 | 22.4 | 9.3 | 6.5 | 0.5 |
| 4+ days rest | 27 | 23.3 | 11.5 | 8.5 | 0.7 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 29.2 | 13.0 | 15.0 | 1.0 |