CrossoverStats
Leagues

Anwil Włocławek 84 - 87 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Sat, 23 Jan 2021 · Orlen Basket Liga

Anwil Włocławek

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Kyndall Dykes3521019-142-41-22033-417
Ivan Almeida2918676-113-63-44154+528
Ivica Radic207713-70-01-22012-1911
Przemysław Zamojski173001-41-40-00024-16-6
Walerij Lichodiej120000-60-30-00010-20-7
Bench
Rotnei Clarke3515246-93-60-01000+519
Artur Mielczarek2211604-83-70-02011+1414
Krzysztof Sulima217423-50-01-30002+168
Andrzej Pluta50000-00-00-00011-1-1
Wojciech Tomaszewski52001-20-00-01011+50
Team84251533-6612-306-111211518

Did not play: Adam Piątek

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Lee Moore34234910-162-71-21051+329
Andrzej Mazurczak2722448-94-52-21012+728
Malcolm Rhett2719508-90-03-40031+122
Michał Nowakowski232111-60-20-01012+6-3
Marek Piechowicz110210-10-10-03004+92
Bench
Elijah Wilson248303-62-30-01021-27
Vytenis Cizauskas192350-20-12-20042-104
Milivoje Mijović185222-50-01-21014-22
Jakub Motylewski136303-30-00-20101+19
Michał Kroczak40100-10-00-00000+20
Team87282235-588-199-14811718

Did not play: Konrad Dawdo, Patryk Wieczorek

Team comparison

WLOStatMDG
84Points87
33-66Field goals35-58
12-30Three pointers8-19
6-11Free throws9-14
7Offensive rebounds4
15Turnovers17
78.00Pace78.00
107.69Offensive rating111.54