GAMES
3
MIN
4.6
PTS
0.7
REB
0.3
AST
0.3
FG%
25.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 4.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.7 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 11 | 0 | 5.7 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 35.3 | 22.2 | 75.0 | 1.1 | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 12 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 44.4 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | |
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 11 | 63 | 45.3 | 41.2 | 18.2 | 24.2 | 0.53 | 0.24 | 9.7 | 6.8 | 0.6 | 2.9 |
| 2020-21 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 12 | 42 | 50.3 | 52.8 | 25.8 | 20.9 | 0.22 | 0.11 | 16.4 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.7 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points over 0.0 in 5/10
Last 15 games — 2022-23
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Jun | @ WARS | W 85-73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 May | vs KSZ | L 76-79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 May | @ CZA | W 77-70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 May | vs CZA | W 95-85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 May | @ WLO | W 88-86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 Apr | vs WKS | L 68-75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 Apr | @ ARK | L 80-92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 Apr | @ ZGA | W 97-87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 Mar | vs SST | L 80-85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 Mar | vs TRF | L 79-84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 Mar | @ GGL | L 82-97 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 3 Mar | @ ABY | W 94-88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 Feb | vs STR | W 78-74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 Feb | @ MDG | W 100-88 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -3 |
| 29 Jan | vs TPT | W 90-58 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2 |
Splits — 2022-23
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 15 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| Away venue | 16 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 27 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2022-23
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 – 1.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 5/1145% |
| Over 2.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 3/1127% |
How often Filip Siewruk finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.