CrossoverStats
Leagues

Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 97 - 87 Zielona Gora

Sat, 8 Apr 2023 · Orlen Basket Liga

Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Aigars Šķēle34203138-153-61-24032+2031
Damian Kulig3113615-91-42-24234+1418
Ojars Silins239013-52-31-12114+37
Jakub Garbacz2312315-81-41-10001+114
Adonis Thomas192131-40-20-00003+11-1
Bench
Nemanja Djurisic268843-70-12-40024+68
Michal Michalak2625525-84-611-130022-331
Mateusz Zębski146202-30-12-20044+11
Markus Loncar42100-00-02-20010-33
Team97292532-5911-2722-271031624

Did not play: Aleksander Załucki, Filip Siewruk, Jacek Rutecki

Zielona Gora

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Przemysław Żołnierewicz3421485-91-310-112064+328
Bryce Alford3316134-113-85-51134-912
Jan Wójcik165402-40-01-21011-95
Szymon Wójcik60200-10-10-00103-15-1
Michał Pluta20000-00-00-00010-7-1
Bench
Alen Hadzibegovic32131315-131-12-82122+218
Aleksandar Zecevic2212416-80-00-02001-114
Dusan Kutlesic215122-80-11-22013-102
Sebastian Kowalczyk205231-41-32-21032-55
Kareem Brewton1310104-62-30-00003+16
Team87321829-648-2021-301131723

Did not play: Jan Góreńczyk, Jakub Kunc

Team comparison

SOWStatZGA
97Points87
32-59Field goals29-64
11-27Three pointers8-20
22-27Free throws21-30
8Offensive rebounds15
16Turnovers17
79.04Pace79.04
122.72Offensive rating110.07