GAMES
8
MIN
20.7
PTS
10.0
REB
3.5
AST
2.5
FG%
39.7
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 8 | 1 | 20.7 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 39.7 | 20.8 | 78.1 | 12.0 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 28 | 0 | 16.7 | 6.6 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 38.0 | 38.0 | 77.8 | 7.0 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 11.1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 33.3 | 75.0 | 6.5 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 19 | 0 | 22.1 | 10.5 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 43.8 | 34.3 | 91.3 | 9.6 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 23 | 7 | 19.4 | 7.8 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 38.6 | 28.8 | 84.4 | 6.5 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 25 | 0 | 21.0 | 8.7 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 37.3 | 33.6 | 87.8 | 6.4 | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 21.6 | 7.4 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 36.8 | 21.6 | 80.0 | 5.9 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 9 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 8 | 165 | 51.9 | 43.7 | 24.5 | 12.5 | 0.38 | 0.51 | 17.4 | 6.1 | 4.4 | 1.1 |
| 2024-25 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 28 | 468 | 54.2 | 49.7 | 18.4 | 10.1 | 0.61 | 0.30 | 14.1 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 1.6 |
| 2023-24 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 19 | 420 | 57.7 | 51.6 | 22.3 | 13.5 | 0.46 | 0.30 | 17.1 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 1.1 |
| 2022-23 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 23 | 447 | 51.8 | 46.1 | 16.0 | 11.3 | 0.52 | 0.29 | 14.4 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 1.4 |
| 2021-22 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 25 | 526 | 52.5 | 47.0 | 19.5 | 10.4 | 0.58 | 0.26 | 14.8 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 1.6 |
| 2021-22 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 10 | 216 | 48.2 | 42.6 | 16.8 | 9.4 | 0.54 | 0.29 | 12.3 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-18
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last 5 games — 2018-19
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 Feb | vs BRO | L 89-96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 8 Dec | @ BAY | L 92-95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 13 Oct | @ JEN | L 64-81 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 3 Oct | vs GOT | L 63-105 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -5 |
| 30 Sept | @ GIE | L 84-91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Splits — 2018-19
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 2 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Away venue | 3 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 7.1 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 3 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |