
GAMES
42
MIN
13.2
PTS
5.2
REB
3.0
AST
0.5
FG%
59.6
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NBA | |||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 42 | 11 | 13.2 | 5.2 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 59.6 | 14.3 | 56.1 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 23 | 0 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 55.1 | 0.0 | 78.6 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 37 | 4 | 15.4 | 5.8 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 60.7 | 60.0 | 63.2 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 66.7 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 75 | 6 | 15.5 | 5.1 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 60.1 | 100.0 | 77.4 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 12.3 | 5.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 58.3 | — | 100.0 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 78 | 28 | 20.3 | 6.6 | 5.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 64.1 | 38.9 | 66.4 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 22 | 22 | 29.6 | 14.5 | 8.5 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 64.6 | 26.7 | 78.4 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 49 | 9 | 12.1 | 4.7 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 52.8 | 12.5 | 74.7 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 8 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 NBA | Regular season | 42 | 554 | 60.5 | 59.9 | 16.3 | 14.2 | 0.04 | 0.37 | 14.2 | 8.3 | 1.2 | 2.7 |
| 2024-25 NBA | Regular season | 60 | 746 | 62.2 | 60.1 | 15.5 | 15.4 | 0.03 | 0.37 | 13.5 | 10.9 | 2.6 | 2.5 |
| 2023-24 NBA | Regular season | 75 | 1165 | 64.5 | 60.7 | 13.3 | 17.2 | 0.01 | 0.37 | 11.7 | 10.0 | 1.9 | 2.7 |
| 2023-24 NBA | Playoffs | 3 | 37 | 63.8 | 58.3 | 19.5 | 13.1 | 0.00 | 0.25 | 16.5 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 2.9 |
| 2022-23 NBA | Regular season | 78 | 1582 | 66.6 | 65.1 | 12.6 | 14.7 | 0.05 | 0.37 | 11.8 | 9.5 | 2.3 | 3.2 |
| 2021-22 NBA | Regular season | 71 | 1247 | 63.8 | 60.2 | 17.4 | 15.9 | 0.06 | 0.35 | 15.8 | 11.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-19
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · PHI 0.1% more points allowed to forwards than the league average (41.16 vs 41.11) · 81 games+0.1%
Points over 2.0 in 0/10
Last 15 games — 2018-19
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Apr | vs DAL | W 105-94 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 |
| 5 Apr | @ WSH | W 129-112 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 |
| 3 Apr | @ DEN | L 85-113 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
| 2 Apr | vs ATL | W 117-111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 28 Mar | vs CLE | W 116-110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 26 Mar | @ CHA | L 116-125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 24 Mar | @ BOS | W 115-96 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -6 |
| 22 Mar | @ HOU | L 105-111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 20 Mar | vs MIA | L 105-110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 18 Mar | vs GS | W 111-105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 16 Mar | vs POR | W 108-103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 12 Mar | @ DAL | W 112-105 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | +1 |
| 10 Mar | vs MIL | W 121-114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 6 Mar | @ ATL | W 111-104 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -2 |
| 4 Mar | vs DEN | W 104-103 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -1 |
Splits — 2018-19
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 21 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| Away venue | 22 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| 0-1 days rest | 11 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 |
| 2-3 days rest | 28 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 4+ days rest | 4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2018-19
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 12/2255% |
| Over 1.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 11/2250% |
| Over 2.5 – 3.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 4/2218% |
How often Drew Eubanks finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.