CrossoverStats
Leagues

Cleveland Cavaliers 110 - 116 San Antonio Spurs

Thu, 28 Mar 2019 · NBA · Frost Bank Center

Cleveland Cavaliers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Kevin Love3518817-132-42-20023-13
Collin Sexton35242310-173-71-20021-12
Brandon Knight3214126-92-20-01032-6
Cedi Osman309524-131-50-00013-14
Tristan Thompson224732-40-00-00023-4
Bench
Larry Nance Jr.28131145-71-22-22121+2
Jordan Clarkson2110634-151-41-21022+3
David Nwaba1911305-61-10-01002+8
Marquese Chriss112300-30-12-21002+5
Nik Stauskas85302-51-30-00001+1
Team110491845-9212-298-10611420

Did not play: Ante Zizic, Deng Adel, Channing Frye

San Antonio Spurs

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
LaMarcus Aldridge3614316-150-12-30212+1
Bryn Forbes3519648-133-80-130010
DeMar DeRozan35252810-120-05-52022+13
Derrick White206142-31-11-21113+17
Jakob Poeltl194211-20-02-41300+2
Bench
Rudy Gay2712814-102-42-20011+16
Marco Belinelli2316227-112-40-010220
Patty Mills2311434-113-90-00020-8
Davis Bertans169433-53-50-00023-6
Dante Cunningham40100-30-10-00000-4
Lonnie Walker IV30000-00-00-00000-1
Team116332745-8514-3312-17861114

Did not play: Donatas Motiejunas, Drew Eubanks, Quincy Pondexter

Team comparison

CLEStatSA
110Points116
45-92Field goals45-85
12-29Three pointers14-33
8-10Free throws12-17
14Offensive rebounds4
14Turnovers11
97.94Pace97.94
112.31Offensive rating118.44