
GAMES
42
MIN
13.2
PTS
5.2
REB
3.0
AST
0.5
FG%
59.6
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NBA | |||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 42 | 11 | 13.2 | 5.2 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 59.6 | 14.3 | 56.1 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 23 | 0 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 55.1 | 0.0 | 78.6 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 37 | 4 | 15.4 | 5.8 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 60.7 | 60.0 | 63.2 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 66.7 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 75 | 6 | 15.5 | 5.1 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 60.1 | 100.0 | 77.4 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 12.3 | 5.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 58.3 | — | 100.0 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 78 | 28 | 20.3 | 6.6 | 5.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 64.1 | 38.9 | 66.4 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 22 | 22 | 29.6 | 14.5 | 8.5 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 64.6 | 26.7 | 78.4 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 49 | 9 | 12.1 | 4.7 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 52.8 | 12.5 | 74.7 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 8 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 NBA | Regular season | 42 | 554 | 60.5 | 59.9 | 16.3 | 14.2 | 0.04 | 0.37 | 14.2 | 8.3 | 1.2 | 2.7 |
| 2024-25 NBA | Regular season | 60 | 746 | 62.2 | 60.1 | 15.5 | 15.4 | 0.03 | 0.37 | 13.5 | 10.9 | 2.6 | 2.5 |
| 2023-24 NBA | Regular season | 75 | 1165 | 64.5 | 60.7 | 13.3 | 17.2 | 0.01 | 0.37 | 11.7 | 10.0 | 1.9 | 2.7 |
| 2023-24 NBA | Playoffs | 3 | 37 | 63.8 | 58.3 | 19.5 | 13.1 | 0.00 | 0.25 | 16.5 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 2.9 |
| 2022-23 NBA | Regular season | 78 | 1582 | 66.6 | 65.1 | 12.6 | 14.7 | 0.05 | 0.37 | 11.8 | 9.5 | 2.3 | 3.2 |
| 2021-22 NBA | Regular season | 71 | 1247 | 63.8 | 60.2 | 17.4 | 15.9 | 0.06 | 0.35 | 15.8 | 11.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-19
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · PHI 2.2% fewer three pointers allowed to forwards than the league average (4.43 vs 4.53) · 81 games-2.2%
Three Pointers Made over 0.0 in 0/10
Last 15 games — 2023-24
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 Apr | vs MIN | L 116-122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 26 Apr | vs MIN | L 109-126 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -7 |
| 23 Apr | @ MIN | L 93-105 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | +9 |
| 20 Apr | @ MIN | L 95-120 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -14 |
| 14 Apr | @ MIN | W 125-106 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 |
| 12 Apr | @ SAC | W 108-107 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | +1 |
| 10 Apr | @ LAC | W 124-108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 9 Apr | vs LAC | L 92-105 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | -20 |
| 7 Apr | vs NO | L 105-113 | 17 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 11 | -10 |
| 5 Apr | vs MIN | W 97-87 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | +9 |
| 3 Apr | vs CLE | W 122-101 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | +11 |
| 1 Apr | @ NO | W 124-111 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -6 |
| 29 Mar | @ OKC | L 103-128 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -7 |
| 27 Mar | @ DEN | W 104-97 | 27 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | -11 |
| 25 Mar | @ SA | L 102-104 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 12 | +7 |
Splits — 2023-24
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 43 | 13.9 | 5.2 | 4.1 | 0.7 |
| Away venue | 41 | 14.7 | 4.2 | 3.6 | 0.9 |
| 0-1 days rest | 20 | 15.5 | 4.5 | 4.2 | 1.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 55 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 3.8 | 0.7 |
| 4+ days rest | 9 | 13.8 | 3.6 | 4.0 | 0.8 |