GAMES
2
MIN
26.7
PTS
13.5
REB
3.0
AST
6.0
FG%
58.8
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 2 | 26.7 | 13.5 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 58.8 | 50.0 | 75.0 | 20.5 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 4 | 4 | 25.5 | 10.0 | 4.3 | 4.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 46.4 | 20.0 | 92.9 | 16.5 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 30 | 23 | 26.9 | 11.3 | 3.9 | 3.8 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 49.6 | 28.3 | 73.3 | 14.0 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 21.6 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 44.4 | 100.0 | 66.7 | 5.5 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 EuroCup | Regular season | 2 | 53 | 65.8 | 61.8 | 22.2 | 12.8 | 0.12 | 0.47 | 18.2 | 4.0 | 8.1 | 2.0 |
| 2026-27 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 4 | 102 | 58.5 | 48.2 | 21.0 | 24.4 | 0.18 | 0.50 | 14.1 | 6.0 | 6.7 | 0.7 |
| 2025-26 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 30 | 807 | 56.0 | 52.1 | 20.8 | 15.6 | 0.17 | 0.32 | 15.2 | 5.3 | 5.1 | 2.1 |
| 2025-26 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 2 | 43 | 53.3 | 50.0 | 14.4 | 22.5 | 0.11 | 0.33 | 9.2 | 4.2 | 2.5 | 1.7 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-26
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · CLU 1.8% more three pointers allowed to guards than the league average (5 vs 4.91) · 1 games+1.8%
Three Pointers Made not enough history for a reference line
Last 6 games — 2026-27
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Oct | vs JUV | W 83-71 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 21 | +9 |
| 6 Oct | @ FSK | L 71-79 | 25 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 24 | -2 |
| 30 Sept | vs LDN | W 74-71 | 28 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 21 | +3 |
| 27 Sept | @ ZAL | L 82-101 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 18 | -11 |
| 23 Sept | vs LIE | W 86-77 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 20 | -7 |
| 20 Sept | @ GAG | L 79-90 | 29 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 17 | -9 |
Splits — 2026-27
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 3 | 26.2 | 11.7 | 4.0 | 5.0 |
| Away venue | 3 | 25.6 | 10.7 | 3.7 | 5.3 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 24.9 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 3 | 24.5 | 12.3 | 4.0 | 4.7 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 28.4 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 6.0 |
Hit rates by line — Three Pointers Made, 2026-27
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Three Pointers Made line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 2/540% | 2/633% | 2/633% |
How often Dayvion McKnight finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.
