GAMES
15
MIN
13.3
PTS
3.0
REB
3.6
AST
0.5
FG%
39.2
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 15 | 2 | 13.3 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 39.2 | 14.3 | 60.0 | 2.4 | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 14 | 0 | 13.4 | 5.6 | 4.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 55.6 | 23.1 | 71.4 | 7.9 | |
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 6.8 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 66.7 | — | 50.0 | 3.3 | |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 31 | 27 | 20.3 | 8.1 | 6.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 54.3 | 23.5 | 71.0 | 11.7 | |
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 21.9 | 7.3 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 47.6 | 20.0 | 100.0 | 6.7 | |
| 2016-17 | Regular season | AKO | 27 | 23 | 27.4 | 9.5 | 8.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 49.0 | 16.0 | 52.9 | 15.4 |
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 11 | 11 | 28.5 | 11.4 | 11.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 45.8 | 0.0 | 69.8 | 17.2 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 6 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 15 | 200 | 42.3 | 41.2 | 15.7 | 20.8 | 0.27 | 0.10 | 8.1 | 9.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 |
| 2018-19 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 14 | 187 | 61.7 | 58.3 | 17.8 | 13.7 | 0.24 | 0.39 | 15.0 | 11.3 | 1.7 | 2.3 |
| 2017-18 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 31 | 629 | 58.5 | 55.3 | 18.9 | 14.3 | 0.09 | 0.33 | 14.4 | 12.2 | 1.6 | 1.4 |
| 2017-18 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 3 | 66 | 51.3 | 50.0 | 23.8 | 31.8 | 0.24 | 0.05 | 12.1 | 11.0 | 1.6 | 1.1 |
| 2016-17 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 27 | 740 | 51.8 | 50.0 | 18.6 | 14.8 | 0.12 | 0.50 | 12.5 | 11.3 | 1.5 | 2.2 |
| 2014-15 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 11 | 313 | 52.4 | 45.8 | 20.9 | 13.1 | 0.09 | 0.55 | 14.4 | 14.7 | 0.9 | 1.5 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2019-202018-192017-182016-172014-152013-14
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points over 7.5 in 6/10
Last 15 games — 2017-18
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 May | vs SOW | L 73-91 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -7 |
| 29 Apr | @ SOW | L 79-88 | 27 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 13 | -11 |
| 27 Apr | @ SOW | L 71-78 | 26 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 24 | +3 |
| 22 Apr | @ TRF | W 76-64 | 28 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 32 | +11 |
| 11 Apr | @ ZGA | L 100-103 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15 | -4 |
| 8 Apr | @ WLO | W 74-69 | 33 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 16 | +5 |
| 31 Mar | @ GGL | W 89-84 | 26 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 28 | -4 |
| 28 Mar | vs TPT | L 77-89 | 30 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 28 | -13 |
| 25 Mar | vs SOW | L 77-82 | 28 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 23 | +2 |
| 21 Mar | vs STR | W 84-76 | 27 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 22 | +4 |
| 18 Mar | @ ARK | L 82-85 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 27 | -11 |
| 12 Mar | @ WARS | W 84-74 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 21 | +32 |
| 5 Mar | vs TUR | W 75-66 | 17 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 18 | -3 |
| 10 Feb | @ RRA | L 77-90 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -4 |
| 5 Feb | vs MSK | W 101-96 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | +10 |
Splits — 2017-18
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 17 | 19.1 | 8.4 | 6.5 | 0.9 |
| Away venue | 17 | 21.8 | 7.8 | 7.2 | 0.9 |
| 2-3 days rest | 12 | 23.0 | 7.8 | 8.3 | 1.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 21 | 19.2 | 8.4 | 6.1 | 0.9 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 15.6 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2017-18
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 4.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 23/3468% |
| Over 5.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 21/3462% |
| Over 6.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 18/3453% |
| Over 7.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 16/3447% |
| Over 8.5 – 9.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 13/3438% |
| Over 10.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 12/3435% |
| Over 11.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 10/3429% |
| Over 12.5 – 13.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 9/3426% |
How often Darrell Harris finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.