GAMES
15
MIN
13.3
PTS
3.0
REB
3.6
AST
0.5
FG%
39.2
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 15 | 2 | 13.3 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 39.2 | 14.3 | 60.0 | 2.4 | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 14 | 0 | 13.4 | 5.6 | 4.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 55.6 | 23.1 | 71.4 | 7.9 | |
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 6.8 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 66.7 | — | 50.0 | 3.3 | |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 31 | 27 | 20.3 | 8.1 | 6.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 54.3 | 23.5 | 71.0 | 11.7 | |
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 21.9 | 7.3 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 47.6 | 20.0 | 100.0 | 6.7 | |
| 2016-17 | Regular season | AKO | 27 | 23 | 27.4 | 9.5 | 8.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 49.0 | 16.0 | 52.9 | 15.4 |
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 11 | 11 | 28.5 | 11.4 | 11.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 45.8 | 0.0 | 69.8 | 17.2 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 6 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 15 | 200 | 42.3 | 41.2 | 15.7 | 20.8 | 0.27 | 0.10 | 8.1 | 9.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 |
| 2018-19 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 14 | 187 | 61.7 | 58.3 | 17.8 | 13.7 | 0.24 | 0.39 | 15.0 | 11.3 | 1.7 | 2.3 |
| 2017-18 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 31 | 629 | 58.5 | 55.3 | 18.9 | 14.3 | 0.09 | 0.33 | 14.4 | 12.2 | 1.6 | 1.4 |
| 2017-18 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 3 | 66 | 51.3 | 50.0 | 23.8 | 31.8 | 0.24 | 0.05 | 12.1 | 11.0 | 1.6 | 1.1 |
| 2016-17 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 27 | 740 | 51.8 | 50.0 | 18.6 | 14.8 | 0.12 | 0.50 | 12.5 | 11.3 | 1.5 | 2.2 |
| 2014-15 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 11 | 313 | 52.4 | 45.8 | 20.9 | 13.1 | 0.09 | 0.55 | 14.4 | 14.7 | 0.9 | 1.5 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2019-202018-192017-182016-172014-152013-14
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points over 7.0 in 10/10
Last 15 games — 2013-14
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 May | vs TUR | L 74-94 | 35 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 28 | -16 |
| 3 May | @ TUR | L 66-93 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 18 | -18 |
| 1 May | @ TUR | L 66-99 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 17 | -32 |
| 27 Apr | @ WKS | W 85-72 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25 | +6 |
| 23 Apr | vs PSG | W 93-69 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | +13 |
| 19 Apr | @ STA | W 89-86 | 23 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0 |
| 16 Apr | @ ARK | L 77-79 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 16 | +3 |
| 13 Apr | @ KKO | W 82-58 | 29 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 22 | +25 |
| 10 Apr | vs KKO | W 76-62 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | +7 |
| 6 Apr | vs WKS | W 77-75 | 29 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25 | +4 |
| 2 Apr | @ PSG | W 91-83 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | -3 |
| 29 Mar | vs STA | W 70-59 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 22 | +5 |
| 25 Mar | vs ARK | W 68-66 | 34 | 19 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 34 | +9 |
| 19 Mar | @ WKS | L 66-74 | 27 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 |
| 16 Mar | @ CZA | L 63-71 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -14 |
Splits — 2013-14
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 16 | 20.7 | 9.7 | 6.5 | 0.7 |
| Away venue | 15 | 23.4 | 8.7 | 5.9 | 1.2 |
| 2-3 days rest | 6 | 28.3 | 12.3 | 9.0 | 0.8 |
| 4+ days rest | 24 | 20.4 | 8.5 | 5.6 | 0.9 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 22.7 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2013-14
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 4.5 | 5/5100% | 10/10100% | 25/3181% |
| Over 5.5 | 5/5100% | 10/10100% | 24/3177% |
| Over 6.5 | 5/5100% | 10/10100% | 21/3168% |
| Over 7.5 | 5/5100% | 10/10100% | 18/3158% |
| Over 8.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 15/3148% |
| Over 9.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 14/3145% |
| Over 10.5 – 11.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 11/3135% |
| Over 12.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 10/3132% |
| Over 13.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 8/3126% |
| Over 14.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 5/3116% |
How often Darrell Harris finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.