
GAMES
3
MIN
31.1
PTS
16.0
REB
5.0
AST
2.0
FG%
51.4
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 3 | 3 | 31.1 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 51.4 | 44.4 | 66.7 | 14.0 | |
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 16 | 0 | 29.5 | 11.1 | 4.6 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 44.7 | 42.4 | 81.3 | 9.9 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 19 | 0 | 30.7 | 13.8 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 43.0 | 36.5 | 92.6 | 10.2 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 31.3 | 18.0 | 4.8 | 0.2 | 3.2 | 0.3 | 52.7 | 50.0 | 78.6 | 16.5 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 28.1 | 9.5 | 4.2 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 33.3 | 31.8 | 50.0 | — | |
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 22 | 0 | 29.0 | 10.5 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 39.5 | 34.5 | 69.6 | 8.1 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 28.0 | 7.6 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 38.4 | 38.8 | 50.0 | — | |
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 28.4 | 10.0 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 43.5 | 29.4 | 100.0 | 9.0 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 26 | 22 | 21.5 | 10.0 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 42.8 | 42.9 | 93.3 | 7.2 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 18 | 18 | 23.8 | 9.9 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 41.8 | 37.3 | 88.9 | 7.6 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 14.6 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 11.8 | 10.0 | 100.0 | -2.8 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 14.5 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 42.9 | 20.0 | — | 0.0 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 8 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 3 | 93 | 62.6 | 62.2 | 21.3 | 9.5 | 0.49 | 0.08 | 18.5 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| 2025-26 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 16 | 473 | 60.1 | 58.5 | 15.3 | 6.9 | 0.65 | 0.11 | 13.6 | 5.6 | 0.9 | 1.2 |
| 2024-25 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 19 | 583 | 54.8 | 52.2 | 21.3 | 7.0 | 0.50 | 0.12 | 16.3 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 1.2 |
| 2024-25 Greek Basket League | Playoffs | 6 | 188 | 67.4 | 65.5 | 20.5 | 7.0 | 0.51 | 0.19 | 20.7 | 5.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 169 | 45.5 | 45.0 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 0.73 | 0.10 | 12.2 | 5.3 | 0.6 | 1.1 |
| 2023-24 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 22 | 638 | 52.2 | 51.0 | 17.7 | 6.0 | 0.66 | 0.11 | 13.0 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.9 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 10 | 280 | 51.4 | 51.4 | 15.3 | 15.0 | 0.67 | 0.03 | 9.8 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
| 2023-24 Greek Basket League | Playoffs | 3 | 85 | 59.5 | 54.3 | 16.7 | 16.6 | 0.74 | 0.22 | 12.7 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2022-23 ABA League | Regular season | 26 | 559 | 60.7 | 57.7 | 20.3 | 7.4 | 0.70 | 0.15 | 16.7 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 1.1 |
| 2022-23 EuroCup | Regular season | 18 | 429 | 55.0 | 53.8 | 19.1 | 7.4 | 0.65 | 0.06 | 14.9 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 |
| 2022-23 ABA League | Playoffs | 4 | 58 | 19.6 | 14.7 | 15.3 | 0.0 | 0.59 | 0.12 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212018-19
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · GAG 17.5% more points allowed to forwards than the league average (32.25 vs 27.45) · 4 games+17.5%
Points over 8.5 in 1/10
Last 15 games — 2022-23
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 May | vs CZV | L 56-97 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -29 |
| 14 May | @ CZV | L 55-93 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -16 |
| 7 May | @ MEG | W 82-80 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -11 |
| 28 Apr | vs MEG | W 94-77 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | +4 |
| 21 Apr | vs PAR | L 82-83 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -8 |
| 15 Apr | vs BOR | L 85-87 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +5 |
| 12 Apr | @ ULM | L 83-92 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | +1 |
| 8 Apr | @ MEG | W 85-76 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | +3 |
| 3 Apr | vs MON | W 99-78 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | +14 |
| 29 Mar | @ TTA | L 72-77 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -27 |
| 25 Mar | @ SCD | W 86-69 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | +4 |
| 21 Mar | vs DGC | L 69-94 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -10 |
| 14 Mar | @ TRE | L 76-79 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -8 |
| 11 Mar | @ CIB | W 87-83 | 32 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 25 | +11 |
| 7 Mar | vs HTA | W 89-79 | 23 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 0 |
Splits — 2022-23
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 24 | 21.2 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| Away venue | 25 | 22.1 | 9.9 | 3.0 | 0.5 |
| 4+ days rest | 47 | 21.7 | 9.1 | 2.6 | 0.5 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 21.2 | 12.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2022-23
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 – 1.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 41/4984% |
| Over 2.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 39/4980% |
| Over 3.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 37/4976% |
| Over 4.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 36/4973% |
| Over 5.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 33/4967% |
| Over 6.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 31/4963% |
| Over 7.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 29/4959% |
| Over 8.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 25/4951% |
| Over 9.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 20/4941% |
| Over 10.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 19/4939% |
| Over 11.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 17/4935% |
| Over 12.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 16/4933% |
| Over 13.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 15/4931% |
| Over 14.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 13/4927% |
| Over 15.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 12/4924% |
| Over 16.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 8/4916% |
How often Cameron Reynolds finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.