
GAMES
40
MIN
30.9
PTS
14.5
REB
4.5
AST
2.1
FG%
40.4
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WNBA | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | Regular season | 40 | 40 | 30.9 | 14.5 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 40.4 | 36.5 | 88.2 | |
| 2025 | Regular season | 45 | 45 | 28.0 | 6.3 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 39.8 | 37.1 | 72.0 | |
| 2025 | Playoffs | 6 | 6 | 28.3 | 5.0 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 31.0 | 36.8 | 100.0 | |
| 2024 | Regular season | 40 | 37 | 30.0 | 9.9 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 45.6 | 45.5 | 79.5 | |
| 2024 | Playoffs | 12 | 12 | 33.8 | 9.3 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 43.5 | 33.9 | 94.7 | |
| 2023 | Regular season | 38 | 4 | 15.1 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 34.5 | 33.7 | 73.3 | |
| 2023 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 24.0 | 8.3 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 60.0 | 44.4 | 75.0 | |
| 2022 | Regular season | 36 | 2 | 16.8 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 40.0 | 34.9 | 73.1 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 8 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 WNBA | Regular season | 40 | 1234 | 55.7 | 51.9 | 20.7 | 8.1 | 0.63 | 0.19 | 16.9 | 5.2 | 2.5 | 2.3 |
| 2025 WNBA | Regular season | 45 | 1258 | 53.4 | 52.1 | 11.0 | 11.0 | 0.66 | 0.10 | 8.2 | 4.6 | 2.6 | 1.4 |
| 2025 WNBA | Playoffs | 6 | 170 | 48.1 | 43.1 | 9.8 | 13.8 | 0.66 | 0.17 | 6.4 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 1.3 |
| 2024 WNBA | Regular season | 40 | 1200 | 63.6 | 62.1 | 13.5 | 11.6 | 0.72 | 0.13 | 11.9 | 4.5 | 2.8 | 1.6 |
| 2024 WNBA | Playoffs | 12 | 405 | 60.0 | 55.3 | 12.3 | 10.5 | 0.69 | 0.22 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 |
| 2023 WNBA | Regular season | 38 | 573 | 49.0 | 47.1 | 11.2 | 11.3 | 0.75 | 0.13 | 7.7 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 1.0 |
| 2023 WNBA | Playoffs | 3 | 72 | 74.6 | 73.3 | 12.1 | 5.6 | 0.60 | 0.27 | 12.5 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 |
| 2022 WNBA | Regular season | 36 | 605 | 53.3 | 50.7 | 12.5 | 13.6 | 0.61 | 0.19 | 9.3 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 1.2 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
20262025202420232022202120202019
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last opponent · PHX 7.2% fewer points allowed to forwards than the league average (26.98 vs 29.06) · 44 games-7.2%
Points not enough history for a reference line
Last 15 games — 2019
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Sept | @ SEA | L 74-84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 8 Sept | @ LA | L 68-77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 6 Sept | @ PHX | W 83-69 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 1 Sept | vs IND | W 81-73 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 27 Aug | vs CHI | W 93-85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 25 Aug | vs LV | W 98-77 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -5 |
| 22 Aug | vs DAL | W 86-70 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 Jun | @ WSH | L 59-102 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -10 |
| 26 Jun | @ DAL | L 73-74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 23 Jun | @ CHI | L 75-93 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | +1 |
| 21 Jun | vs ATL | W 86-76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 16 Jun | vs SEA | W 81-67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 14 Jun | @ MIN | W 85-81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 11 Jun | vs WSH | W 83-75 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 |
| 9 Jun | @ ATL | W 65-59 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
Splits — 2019
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 10 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| Away venue | 10 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 |
| 0-1 days rest | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 8 | 4.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 4+ days rest | 9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 |