CrossoverStats
Leagues

Atlanta Dream 76 - 86 Connecticut Sun

Fri, 21 Jun 2019 · WNBA · Mohegan Sun Arena

Atlanta Dream

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Jessica Breland3117838-141-10-02123-17
Tiffany Hayes3012564-132-42-21100-9
Renee Montgomery2812044-101-53-42010-25
Elizabeth Williams244312-50-00-01013-11
Nia Coffey1910514-72-50-00023-2
Bench
Brittney Sykes2318527-142-72-31121+2
Maite Cazorla212011-40-20-01002+4
Monique Billings151600-10-01-20011+7
Marie Guelich100110-40-10-00213+1
Team76331930-728-258-11851016

Did not play: Angel McCoughtry, Haley Peters, Natisha Hiedeman

Connecticut Sun

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Jasmine Thomas3313595-81-42-40023+21
Shekinna Stricklen3224318-137-111-11023+14
Jonquel Jones3118806-162-54-41221+12
Alyssa Thomas284751-70-02-41001+5
Courtney Williams2810534-80-02-22015-2
Bench
Rachel Banham186112-52-30-000110
Morgan Tuck126312-50-02-30020+5
Bria Holmes93011-20-01-20000-3
Kristine Anigwe50000-00-00-00021-2
Brionna Jones42000-00-02-400000
Team86322129-6412-2316-24521215

Did not play: Bridget Carleton, Layshia Clarendon

Team comparison

ATLStatCON
76Points86
30-72Field goals29-64
8-25Three pointers12-23
8-11Free throws16-24
5Offensive rebounds7
10Turnovers12
80.70Pace80.70
94.18Offensive rating106.57