
GAMES
14
MIN
16.2
PTS
5.3
REB
3.1
AST
2.1
FG%
61.8
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 14 | 3 | 16.2 | 5.3 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 61.8 | — | 37.5 | 6.8 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 9 | 0 | 17.4 | 5.8 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 63.6 | — | 43.5 | 7.4 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 5 | 4 | 23.7 | 11.0 | 7.2 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 61.3 | — | 70.8 | 19.0 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 7 | 0 | 19.3 | 7.1 | 4.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 47.6 | — | 52.6 | 7.1 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 3 | 2 | 13.7 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 41.7 | 0.0 | 83.3 | 4.3 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 2 | 1 | 15.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9 | — | 50.0 | 2.5 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 18 | 15 | 20.0 | 11.6 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 67.7 | 0.0 | 47.8 | 13.4 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 15.8 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0 | — | — | 9.0 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 16 | 6 | 20.7 | 12.1 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 70.1 | 0.0 | 52.7 | 13.8 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 27.8 | 15.8 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 70.9 | 0.0 | 50.0 | — | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 7 | 0 | 23.4 | 8.1 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 44.6 | — | 50.0 | — | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 21 | 16 | 18.0 | 6.1 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 57.4 | — | 55.6 | 6.4 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 10 | 6 | 20.4 | 5.0 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 52.3 | — | 25.0 | 6.1 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 22 | 20 | 25.6 | 10.0 | 6.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 57.0 | — | 54.3 | 13.4 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 16 | 14 | 23.7 | 9.1 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 56.6 | — | 46.4 | 11.1 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 24.8 | 8.0 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 52.9 | — | 37.5 | 6.3 | |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 21 | 20 | 25.1 | 10.3 | 4.2 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 63.7 | — | 54.3 | 13.2 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 16 | 13 | 23.5 | 8.1 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 53.9 | — | 50.0 | 10.2 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 23.8 | 7.0 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 50.0 | — | 33.3 | 8.3 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | BÇB | 30 | 26 | 22.4 | 10.5 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 57.6 | 0.0 | 62.2 | — |
| 2015-16 | Regular season | TS | 30 | 21 | 25.1 | 10.3 | 5.6 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 55.6 | — | 46.0 | — |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 10 | 6 | 27.4 | 14.1 | 4.9 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 62.6 | 0.0 | 61.4 | 15.8 | |
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 6 | 6 | 27.2 | 13.8 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 62.7 | — | 37.5 | 15.5 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | TS | 30 | 25 | 25.4 | 13.0 | 5.7 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 65.5 | — | 43.0 | — |
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | TS | 5 | 5 | 32.7 | 10.0 | 7.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 63.9 | — | 40.0 | — |
| 2013-14 | Regular season | TS | 23 | 6 | 17.3 | 7.3 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 59.7 | — | 36.0 | — |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 7 | 4 | 27.0 | 16.1 | 6.9 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 63.1 | — | 30.4 | 16.7 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Regular season | CRE | 29 | 27 | 23.2 | 9.6 | 8.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 60.7 | 0.0 | 35.4 | 13.4 |
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 26 | 12 | 22.7 | 7.7 | 6.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 57.9 | — | 28.6 | 9.3 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2008-09 | Regular season | 26 | 0 | 23.3 | 7.5 | 4.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 56.9 | 0.0 | 43.8 | 8.9 | |
| 2007-08 | Regular season | 26 | 0 | 29.1 | 10.2 | 6.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 56.5 | — | 43.5 | 13.2 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 ABA League | Regular season | 14 | 226 | 59.6 | 61.8 | 16.7 | 20.5 | 0.00 | 0.29 | 11.8 | 7.0 | 4.8 | 1.1 |
| 2024-25 EuroCup | Regular season | 14 | 276 | 63.2 | 62.5 | 18.1 | 21.4 | 0.00 | 0.73 | 14.0 | 8.6 | 5.7 | 1.3 |
| 2024-25 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 7 | 135 | 49.6 | 47.6 | 22.2 | 20.5 | 0.00 | 0.45 | 13.3 | 8.8 | 2.1 | 0.8 |
| 2024-25 ABA League | Playoffs | 3 | 41 | 51.2 | 41.7 | 20.8 | 25.5 | 0.08 | 0.50 | 13.2 | 4.4 | 5.3 | 1.8 |
| 2024-25 EuroCup | Playoffs | 2 | 31 | 44.4 | 42.9 | 13.2 | 11.3 | 0.00 | 0.29 | 8.1 | 3.5 | 7.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 EuroCup | Regular season | 18 | 360 | 65.2 | 67.7 | 25.3 | 17.1 | 0.01 | 0.52 | 20.8 | 7.8 | 3.0 | 0.8 |
| 2022-23 EuroCup | Regular season | 16 | 331 | 68.3 | 70.1 | 25.0 | 20.3 | 0.01 | 0.47 | 21.0 | 6.8 | 5.1 | 1.1 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 167 | 67.9 | 70.9 | 24.6 | 20.5 | 0.02 | 0.62 | 20.5 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 1.3 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 7 | 164 | 45.8 | 44.6 | 25.2 | 27.9 | 0.00 | 0.25 | 12.5 | 5.9 | 4.8 | 1.5 |
| 2019-20 ABA League | Regular season | 21 | 377 | 58.3 | 57.4 | 18.5 | 24.2 | 0.00 | 0.38 | 12.2 | 6.9 | 3.0 | 1.1 |
| 2019-20 EuroCup | Regular season | 10 | 204 | 49.0 | 52.3 | 16.1 | 27.1 | 0.00 | 0.36 | 8.8 | 6.5 | 3.7 | 1.6 |
| 2018-19 ABA League | Regular season | 22 | 562 | 58.1 | 57.0 | 19.3 | 18.1 | 0.00 | 0.62 | 14.1 | 8.6 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| 2018-19 EuroCup | Regular season | 16 | 379 | 55.9 | 56.6 | 19.1 | 16.6 | 0.00 | 0.53 | 13.9 | 7.6 | 2.9 | 1.4 |
| 2018-19 ABA League | Playoffs | 3 | 74 | 49.9 | 52.9 | 22.1 | 29.4 | 0.00 | 0.94 | 11.6 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 1.5 |
| 2017-18 ABA League | Regular season | 21 | 528 | 63.3 | 63.7 | 19.3 | 16.6 | 0.00 | 0.60 | 14.7 | 6.0 | 3.3 | 1.6 |
| 2017-18 EuroCup | Regular season | 16 | 376 | 54.3 | 53.9 | 19.2 | 19.1 | 0.00 | 0.37 | 12.4 | 7.3 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
| 2017-18 ABA League | Playoffs | 3 | 71 | 47.8 | 50.0 | 19.0 | 15.4 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 10.6 | 8.1 | 3.5 | 1.0 |
| 2016-17 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 30 | 671 | 59.4 | 57.6 | 23.6 | 18.7 | 0.01 | 0.36 | 16.9 | 8.0 | 3.2 | 1.5 |
| 2015-16 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 30 | 754 | 55.1 | 55.6 | 22.4 | 15.9 | 0.00 | 0.36 | 14.8 | 8.0 | 3.6 | 1.3 |
| 2015-16 EuroCup | Regular season | 10 | 274 | 63.9 | 62.6 | 22.7 | 13.3 | 0.01 | 0.48 | 18.5 | 6.4 | 3.0 | 1.1 |
| 2015-16 EuroCup | Playoffs | 6 | 163 | 59.7 | 62.7 | 24.9 | 18.7 | 0.00 | 0.41 | 18.3 | 7.7 | 3.8 | 0.4 |
| 2014-15 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 30 | 761 | 62.8 | 65.5 | 23.0 | 14.3 | 0.00 | 0.44 | 18.5 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 1.7 |
| 2014-15 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 5 | 164 | 61.9 | 63.9 | 17.6 | 29.6 | 0.00 | 0.28 | 11.0 | 7.9 | 2.4 | 1.5 |
| 2013-14 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 23 | 399 | 58.3 | 59.7 | 19.5 | 10.5 | 0.00 | 0.19 | 15.3 | 8.8 | 2.2 | 2.1 |
| 2013-14 EuroCup | Regular season | 7 | 189 | 60.0 | 63.1 | 28.3 | 12.9 | 0.00 | 0.27 | 21.5 | 9.1 | 2.1 | 1.5 |
| 2012-13 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 29 | 673 | 58.9 | 60.7 | 19.4 | 16.1 | 0.01 | 0.22 | 14.8 | 12.7 | 1.1 | 2.4 |
| 2011-12 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 26 | 590 | 55.7 | 57.9 | 18.3 | 21.5 | 0.00 | 0.21 | 12.2 | 9.9 | 0.9 | 2.1 |
| 2008-09 ABA League | Regular season | 26 | 607 | 55.6 | 56.9 | 17.9 | 17.7 | 0.01 | 0.51 | 11.6 | 7.4 | 0.9 | 1.8 |
| 2007-08 ABA League | Regular season | 26 | 756 | 55.1 | 56.5 | 18.3 | 15.2 | 0.00 | 0.56 | 12.6 | 8.5 | 1.4 | 2.4 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2024-252023-242022-232021-222019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-122008-092007-08
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · IGO 100.0% fewer three pointers allowed to centres than the league average (0 vs 0.56) · 1 games-100%
Three Pointers Made over 0.0 in 0/10
Last 15 games — 2016-17
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 May | @ GAL | L 79-86 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | — |
| 6 May | vs DTI | L 93-107 | 22 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 27 | — |
| 29 Apr | @ KSK | L 78-84 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | — |
| 22 Apr | vs YGB | W 83-77 | 24 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 24 | — |
| 15 Apr | @ IBB | L 79-86 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | — |
| 8 Apr | vs MBY | W 103-87 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 21 | — |
| 2 Apr | @ HEN | W 96-73 | 25 | 20 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 44 | — |
| 25 Mar | vs BJK | L 67-84 | 27 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 18 | — |
| 18 Mar | @ FNB | L 68-89 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | — |
| 13 Mar | vs EFS | L 52-79 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 11 | — |
| 4 Mar | @ GZT | L 67-78 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18 | — |
| 25 Feb | vs TBK | L 65-89 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | — |
| 11 Feb | @ TOF | L 69-73 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | — |
| 4 Feb | vs BES | L 92-100 | 34 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 33 | — |
| 28 Jan | @ TS | L 75-83 | 29 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 28 | — |
Splits — 2016-17
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 15 | 22.9 | 11.1 | 5.3 | 2.1 |
| Away venue | 15 | 21.8 | 9.9 | 4.7 | 1.9 |
| 4+ days rest | 29 | 22.7 | 10.5 | 5.1 | 2.0 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 14.1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 |