
GAMES
30
MIN
25.7
PTS
9.1
REB
3.9
AST
1.0
FG%
37.5
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | MBY | 30 | 17 | 25.7 | 9.1 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 37.5 | 31.5 | 72.7 | — |
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | MBY | 2 | 2 | 26.0 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 22.2 | 75.0 | — |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 10 | 10 | 27.3 | 10.4 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 39.6 | 33.3 | 76.9 | 6.7 | |
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | 6 | 6 | 25.3 | 10.5 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 41.0 | 45.0 | 66.7 | 9.0 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 30 | 772 | 46.9 | 45.7 | 18.8 | 7.1 | 0.52 | 0.08 | 12.7 | 5.5 | 1.4 | 1.2 |
| 2015-16 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 2 | 52 | 44.7 | 40.0 | 18.5 | 15.2 | 0.60 | 0.27 | 10.4 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2014-15 EuroCup | Regular season | 10 | 273 | 48.7 | 46.5 | 22.8 | 10.9 | 0.42 | 0.13 | 13.7 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 1.1 |
| 2014-15 EuroCup | Playoffs | 6 | 152 | 49.5 | 48.4 | 22.8 | 8.6 | 0.33 | 0.10 | 15.0 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 1.9 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2015-162014-15
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points over 11.0 in 4/10
Last 15 games — 2014-15
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Feb | @ COL | W 76-73 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -10 |
| 3 Feb | vs BAY | L 74-84 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | -22 |
| 28 Jan | vs BRO | L 56-86 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -25 |
| 21 Jan | @ BRO | W 86-81 | 27 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 20 | +14 |
| 14 Jan | vs COL | L 77-81 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23 | -1 |
| 7 Jan | @ BAY | L 84-93 | 27 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 0 |
| 17 Dec | vs DRA | W 69-65 | 24 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 26 | +1 |
| 10 Dec | @ CTU | L 63-89 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -28 |
| 3 Dec | @ DGC | L 60-94 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -24 |
| 26 Nov | vs ASV | W 75-58 | 34 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | +16 |
| 19 Nov | @ OST | L 71-80 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17 | +1 |
| 12 Nov | @ DRA | W 79-76 | 33 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19 | -12 |
| 5 Nov | vs CTU | W 74-66 | 34 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | +10 |
| 29 Oct | vs DGC | L 69-71 | 32 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | -5 |
| 22 Oct | @ ASV | W 78-77 | 26 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14 | -9 |
Splits — 2014-15
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 8 | 28.1 | 10.0 | 4.4 | 1.4 |
| Away venue | 8 | 25.0 | 10.9 | 2.5 | 1.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 15 | 26.7 | 10.7 | 3.3 | 1.1 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 24.2 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2014-15
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 5.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 12/1675% |
| Over 6.5 – 8.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 11/1669% |
| Over 9.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 9/1656% |
| Over 10.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 8/1650% |
| Over 11.5 – 12.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 6/1638% |
| Over 13.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 4/1625% |
| Over 14.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 3/1619% |
How often Andre Harris finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.