GAMES
29
MIN
15.2
PTS
4.6
REB
1.9
AST
0.8
FG%
39.8
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 29 | 4 | 15.2 | 4.6 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 39.8 | 36.2 | 67.9 | 3.7 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 29 | 3 | 15.4 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 36.3 | 27.1 | 63.3 | 4.7 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 29 | 4 | 19.8 | 6.6 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 45.4 | 35.8 | 75.6 | 6.8 | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 28 | 1 | 11.9 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 43.5 | 32.7 | 57.1 | 4.0 | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 10 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 10.0 | 25.0 | 100.0 | -0.2 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 29 | 441 | 53.5 | 50.9 | 15.2 | 11.3 | 0.61 | 0.25 | 10.9 | 4.6 | 1.9 | 1.0 |
| 2022-23 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 29 | 446 | 47.9 | 43.4 | 15.3 | 8.2 | 0.52 | 0.43 | 10.4 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 1.4 |
| 2021-22 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 29 | 574 | 59.4 | 55.7 | 15.1 | 13.5 | 0.57 | 0.32 | 12.0 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 1.0 |
| 2020-21 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 28 | 332 | 54.2 | 52.7 | 16.1 | 9.5 | 0.57 | 0.30 | 12.3 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 1.1 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2023-242022-232021-222020-212019-20
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 8.0 in 7/10
Last 15 games — 2021-22
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 Apr | vs WLO | L 84-92 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -6 |
| 9 Apr | @ WKS | L 94-106 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -17 |
| 3 Apr | vs ABY | L 68-85 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | -7 |
| 30 Mar | vs TPT | W 72-59 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | +12 |
| 27 Mar | @ SOW | L 84-108 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 | -12 |
| 17 Mar | @ ZGA | L 78-91 | 23 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | +3 |
| 12 Mar | @ STR | L 78-79 | 23 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 9 | +4 |
| 3 Mar | @ ARK | L 78-99 | 25 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 17 | -18 |
| 16 Feb | vs TRF | L 69-76 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -1 |
| 11 Feb | vs SST | L 68-87 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | -9 |
| 6 Feb | @ GGL | L 82-86 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | -2 |
| 30 Jan | @ WARS | L 60-73 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | +11 |
| 1 Jan | vs KSZ | L 74-82 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -19 |
| 26 Dec | @ CZA | L 82-86 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | -7 |
| 17 Dec | @ WLO | L 79-93 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -17 |
Splits — 2021-22
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 15 | 20.8 | 7.3 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| Away venue | 14 | 18.7 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 1.1 |
| 2-3 days rest | 2 | 23.5 | 7.0 | 4.5 | 1.5 |
| 4+ days rest | 26 | 19.5 | 6.5 | 2.6 | 0.9 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 19.3 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2021-22
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 5.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 22/2976% |
| Over 6.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 20/2969% |
| Over 7.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 19/2966% |
| Over 8.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 16/2955% |
| Over 9.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 13/2945% |
| Over 10.5 – 11.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 12/2941% |
| Over 12.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 10/2934% |
| Over 13.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 9/2931% |
| Over 14.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 6/2921% |
| Over 15.5 – 16.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 5/2917% |
How often Aleksander Lewandowski finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.