CrossoverStats
Leagues

Rosa Radom 78 - 91 Zielona Gora

Thu, 17 Mar 2022 · Orlen Basket Liga

Rosa Radom

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Danilo Ostojić36111144-71-22-42122-1526
Ahmed Hill3419415-104-65-60132-1318
Anthony Ireland279053-90-33-50041-154
Michale Davis Jr2412444-121-43-42034-158
Filip Kraljevic2217635-70-07-80223-1124
Bench
Aleksander Lewandowski230410-10-00-00011+32
Jakub Zalewski143311-61-60-01012-11
Paweł Dzierżak137003-31-10-00035+21
Maciej Żmudzki30000-00-00-20000-1-1
Filip Zegzuła20000-10-10-00001-1-2
Daniel Wall20000-00-00-00001+2-1
Team78321925-568-2320-29541922

Did not play: Krystian Okrutny

Zielona Gora

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Dragan Apic27211037-130-07-73124+932
Jaroslaw Zyskowski2516006-102-42-22003+912
Devyn Marble2405110-30-20-01122+1311
Nemanja Nenadic2311153-61-24-60012+1314
David Brembly2114406-90-22-31012+1116
Bench
Przemysław Żołnierewicz1912425-131-41-2002108
Tony Meier188513-72-40-0301209
Andrzej Mazurczak173341-11-10-01003-19
Devoe Joseph166123-110-60-00011-10
Krzysztof Sulima100200-10-00-00005+8-5
Konrad Szymański10000-00-00-00000+20
Nikodem Klocek00000-00-00-00000+20
Team91352834-747-2516-201121025

Team comparison

RRAStatZGA
78Points91
25-56Field goals34-74
8-23Three pointers7-25
20-29Free throws16-20
8Offensive rebounds14
19Turnovers10
79.28Pace79.28
98.39Offensive rating114.78