CrossoverStats
Leagues

VTB United League stats

Both leaders and team records — 2021-22.

Leaders

Regular seasonPlayoffsBoth

Points per game
1Johnathan MotleyLOK25 GP19.4
2Mario HezonjaUNK28 GP18.5
3Errick MccollumLOK28 GP18.4
4Alexey ShvedCMO31 GP16.1
5Jaylen Maurice BarfordLOK26 GP15.6
6Sergey ToropovNIZ18 GP14.8
7Lorenzo BrownUNK20 GP14.6
8Billy BaronZEN26 GP14.1
9Anton AstapkovichNIZ19 GP13.8
10Casper WareCMO31 GP13.8
Rebounds per game
1Nikola MilutinovCMO30 GP10.5
2Skylar SpencerAST15 GP9.5
3Mario HezonjaUNK28 GP7.5
4Johnathan MotleyLOK25 GP7.2
5Tonye JekeriUNK21 GP6.0
6Andrej MartyukLOK27 GP5.5
7Alex PoythressZEN29 GP5.4
8Anton AstapkovichNIZ19 GP5.2
9Evgenij MinchenkoAVO21 GP5.1
10Darol Hernandez-ZinenkoTMI17 GP5.1
Assists per game
1Alexey ShvedCMO31 GP5.6
2Jordan LoydZEN25 GP5.2
3Lorenzo BrownUNK20 GP5.1
4Ivan StrebkovNIZ15 GP4.5
5Errick MccollumLOK28 GP4.5
6Casper WareCMO31 GP3.8
7Dmitriy KulaginZEN22 GP3.4
8Anton AstapkovichNIZ19 GP3.4
9Timofei GerasimovENI21 GP3.3
10Vladislav BliznukTMI18 GP3.3
Three pointers per game
1Billy BaronZEN26 GP3.0
2Alexey ShvedCMO31 GP2.6
3Pavel SergeevAVO20 GP1.9
4Mark TikhonenkoAST17 GP1.9
5Sergey KarasevZEN32 GP1.9
6Casper WareCMO31 GP1.8
7Mikhail KulaginNIZ20 GP1.8
8Andrey VorontsevichUNK24 GP1.8
9Ivan StrebkovNIZ15 GP1.7
10Yauheni BeliankouTMI18 GP1.7
Blocks per game
1Skylar SpencerAST15 GP1.7
2Johnathan MotleyLOK25 GP1.2
3Artem ZabelinPAM18 GP0.9
4Alex PoythressZEN29 GP0.8
5Semen AntonovCMO31 GP0.8
6Artem KlimenkoUNK22 GP0.6
7Nikola MilutinovCMO30 GP0.6
8Jordan MickeyZEN27 GP0.6
9Nikolai ZhmakoPAM21 GP0.6
10Tonye JekeriUNK21 GP0.6

Table

#TeamWLPCTGBPTSOPPDIFFPace
1CSKA Moscow153.833—88.770.0+18.772.0
2UNICS144.7781.085.073.1+11.971.2
2Zenit144.7781.085.474.0+11.472.4
4Lokomotiv Kuban117.6114.092.487.0+5.478.7
5Parma108.5565.076.177.1-1.071.8
6Avtodor99.5006.081.986.6-4.774.3
7Nizhny Novgorod612.3339.075.278.8-3.671.8
7Enisey612.3339.076.781.9-5.271.7
9Tsmoki-Minsk315.16712.068.185.7-17.773.0
10Astana216.11113.067.382.6-15.272.2

More

All-time leadersSingle-game recordsBig gamesAll VTB United League playersAll VTB United League teams