CrossoverStats
Leagues

VTB United League stats

Regular season leaders and team records — 2021-22.

Leaders

Regular seasonPlayoffsBoth

Points per game
1Errick MccollumLOK17 GP19.8
2Johnathan MotleyLOK14 GP19.3
3Mario HezonjaUNK18 GP18.2
4Jaylen Maurice BarfordLOK15 GP16.7
5Alexey ShvedCMO17 GP14.7
6Billy BaronZEN13 GP14.6
7Sergey ToropovNIZ15 GP14.6
8Jaron JohnsonUNK16 GP14.1
9Darral WillisENI12 GP13.9
10Casper WareCMO17 GP13.7
Rebounds per game
1Skylar SpencerAST15 GP9.5
2Nikola MilutinovCMO16 GP8.0
3Mario HezonjaUNK18 GP7.1
4James ThompsonENI11 GP6.5
5Johnathan MotleyLOK14 GP6.4
6Tonye JekeriUNK17 GP6.4
7Antonio Marquez CampbellAST14 GP6.4
8Darral WillisENI12 GP5.8
9Anton AstapkovichNIZ16 GP5.8
10Andrej MartyukLOK16 GP5.1
Assists per game
1Errick MccollumLOK17 GP5.2
2Alexey ShvedCMO17 GP5.0
3Mateusz PonitkaZEN11 GP4.8
4Ivan StrebkovNIZ15 GP4.5
5Jordan LoydZEN14 GP4.1
6Casper WareCMO17 GP3.6
7Dmitriy KulaginZEN13 GP3.5
8Mario HezonjaUNK18 GP3.4
9Vladislav BliznukTMI18 GP3.3
10Anton AstapkovichNIZ16 GP3.3
Three pointers per game
1Billy BaronZEN13 GP3.6
2Alexey ShvedCMO17 GP2.5
3Jaron JohnsonUNK16 GP2.0
4Pavel SergeevAVO18 GP1.9
5Mark TikhonenkoAST17 GP1.9
6Casper WareCMO17 GP1.8
7Mikhail KulaginNIZ17 GP1.8
8Ivan StrebkovNIZ15 GP1.7
9Andrey VorontsevichUNK13 GP1.7
10Gleb SheikoPAM12 GP1.7
Blocks per game
1Skylar SpencerAST15 GP1.7
2Johnathan MotleyLOK14 GP1.2
3Semen AntonovCMO17 GP1.0
4Artem ZabelinPAM15 GP1.0
5Jordan MickeyZEN13 GP0.8
6Anton PushkovZEN12 GP0.7
7Nikolai ZhmakoPAM18 GP0.7
8Evgenij MinchenkoAVO18 GP0.7
9Andrey VorontsevichUNK13 GP0.6
10Alex PoythressZEN15 GP0.6

Table

#TeamWLPCTGBPTSOPPDIFFPace
1CSKA Moscow153.833—88.770.0+18.772.0
2UNICS144.7781.085.073.1+11.971.2
2Zenit144.7781.085.474.0+11.472.4
4Lokomotiv Kuban117.6114.092.487.0+5.478.7
5Parma108.5565.076.177.1-1.071.8
6Avtodor99.5006.081.986.6-4.774.3
7Nizhny Novgorod612.3339.075.278.8-3.671.8
7Enisey612.3339.076.781.9-5.271.7
9Tsmoki-Minsk315.16712.068.185.7-17.773.0
10Astana216.11113.067.382.6-15.272.2

More

All-time leadersSingle-game recordsBig gamesAll VTB United League playersAll VTB United League teams