CrossoverStats
Leagues

ABA League stats

Playoffs leaders and team records — 2020-21.

Leaders

Regular seasonPlayoffsBoth

Early season: 8 games played per team. A player needs 3 to appear here; GP is shown beside each line.

Points per game
1Jordan LoydCZV8 GP17.9
2Ognjen DobricCZV8 GP16.5
3Justin CobbsBUD7 GP16.3
4Anthony Charles ClemmonsIGO3 GP13.0
5Willie ReedBUD6 GP13.0
6Nikola IvanovicBUD7 GP12.3
7Edin AticIGO3 GP11.0
8Danilo NikolicBUD7 GP10.1
9Landry NnokoCZV8 GP10.0
10Amedeo Della ValleBUD7 GP9.4
Rebounds per game
1Landry NnokoCZV8 GP8.3
2Willie ReedBUD6 GP7.3
3Danilo NikolicBUD7 GP6.9
4Luka MitrovicBUD7 GP5.7
5Dejan DavidovacCZV8 GP4.6
6Ognjen DobricCZV8 GP4.6
7Dalibor IlicIGO3 GP4.3
8Ognjen KuzmicCZV8 GP3.9
9Justin CobbsBUD7 GP3.4
10Melvin EjimBUD7 GP3.4
Assists per game
1Nikola IvanovicBUD7 GP6.6
2Justin CobbsBUD7 GP4.0
3Jordan LoydCZV8 GP3.8
4Edin AticIGO3 GP3.0
5Anthony Charles ClemmonsIGO3 GP2.7
6Corey WaldenCZV6 GP2.7
7Langston HallCZV8 GP2.5
8Jackie Ray Carmichael Jr.IGO3 GP2.3
9Ognjen DobricCZV8 GP2.3
10Darko TalicIGO3 GP2.0
Three pointers per game
1Danilo NikolicBUD7 GP2.1
2Ognjen DobricCZV8 GP2.0
3Amedeo Della ValleBUD7 GP2.0
4Stefan PotIGO3 GP1.7
5Steven GrayIGO3 GP1.7
6Edin AticIGO3 GP1.7
7Jordan LoydCZV8 GP1.5
8Nikola IvanovicBUD7 GP1.4
9Dejan DavidovacCZV8 GP1.4
10Anthony Charles ClemmonsIGO3 GP1.3
Blocks per game
1Willie ReedBUD6 GP2.3
2Nikola JovanovićIGO3 GP1.0
3Landry NnokoCZV8 GP0.9
4Edin AticIGO3 GP0.7
5Ognjen DobricCZV8 GP0.5
6Langston HallCZV8 GP0.4
7Anthony Charles ClemmonsIGO3 GP0.3
8Jackie Ray Carmichael Jr.IGO3 GP0.3
9Petar PopovicBUD7 GP0.3
10Danilo NikolicBUD7 GP0.3

Table

#TeamWLPCTGBPTSOPPDIFFPace
1Crvena Zvezda223.880—84.370.6+13.772.6
2Buducnost204.8331.584.075.5+8.572.7
3Mornar187.7204.084.578.2+6.374.2
3Igokea m:tel187.7204.080.976.7+4.272.3
5Olimpija178.6805.087.180.5+6.673.5
6Mega Basket1312.5209.081.181.0+0.175.9
7Partizan1113.45810.581.879.3+2.570.0
8FMP1015.40012.083.788.0-4.374.2
9Cibona VIP916.36013.077.981.9-4.071.8
10Zadar817.32014.073.679.1-5.572.1
11Krka Novo Mesto718.28015.071.379.8-8.569.4
11Borac Mozzart718.28015.076.079.1-3.273.7
11Split718.28015.071.878.8-6.972.2
14Koper Primorska011.00015.051.872.6-20.875.1

More

All-time leadersSingle-game recordsBig gamesAll ABA League playersAll ABA League teams