CrossoverStats
Leagues

Atlanta Dream 90 - 105 Seattle Storm

Sat, 27 Jun 2026 · WNBA · Climate Pledge Arena

Atlanta Dream

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Rhyne Howard38270310-174-103-31011-17
Jordin Canada3684103-50-12-21034-16
Allisha Gray3515325-161-74-41015-20
Angel Reese3217904-100-09-112041-10
Madina Okot116502-40-02-20021-16
Bench
Te-Hina Paopao183041-61-50-01001+2
Isobel Borlase147213-61-30-01012-5
Sika Kone146222-50-22-20001+7
Indya Nivar10000-00-00-000110
Amy Okonkwo11100-10-11-200010
Team90262230-707-2923-26701318

Did not play: Brionna Jones, Naz Hillmon, Aaliyah Nye

Seattle Storm

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Flau'jae Johnson33241149-122-34-52043+12
Natisha Hiedeman3120266-102-56-60011+16
Jade Melbourne3110454-92-20-01002+25
Awa Fam2821118-95-60-00144+15
Dominique Malonga28161137-131-21-22366+11
Bench
Katie Lou Samuelson172230-40-32-20000+10
Stefanie Dolson135232-31-10-00014-5
Zia Cooke116122-21-11-30011-4
Taylor Thierry60000-10-00-00000-5
Mackenzie Holmes11000-00-01-200000
Team105342738-6314-2315-20541721

Did not play: Jordan Horston, Ezi Magbegor

Team comparison

ATLStatSEA
90Points105
30-70Field goals38-63
7-29Three pointers14-23
23-26Free throws15-20
6Offensive rebounds8
13Turnovers17
84.62Pace84.62
106.36Offensive rating124.08