CrossoverStats
Leagues

Anwil Włocławek vs Zielona Gora

Sat, 24 Oct 2026 · Preview

Away
1-0 · 44.0 scored · 43.5 allowed
Form WLLWL
Pace 64.4 · ORtg 109.4 · DRtg 108.1
Home
1-1 · 99.5 scored · 96.0 allowed
Form LWLLW
Pace 79.9 · ORtg 124.6 · DRtg 120.0

Rotation and availability

Averages are from the last 75 days.

Anwil WłocławekMINPTSREBAST
Emmanuel Lecomte39.619.01.08.0
Samuel Hines Jr37.318.05.02.0
Hans VanwijnF34.67.07.05.0
Lennard Freeman34.115.012.01.0
Adam Brenk23.78.04.03.0
Mateusz Szlachetka21.75.01.01.0
Deon Edwin15.87.01.01.0
Szymon WójcikF14.98.01.03.0
Zielona GoraMINPTSREBAST
Andrzej MazurczakG31.615.09.08.5
Conley Garrison26.49.05.010.0
Gauthier Denis26.018.01.51.0
Veljko Brkić24.69.54.52.5
Trazarien White22.718.02.01.0
Filip MatczakG22.36.53.02.0
Beau BeechF17.214.52.51.0
Krzysztof SulimaC13.11.51.50.0

Head to head

Full head-to-head record →

DateSeasonResult
2026-05-082025-26ZGA 86 – 71 WLOBox score →
2026-04-192025-26ZGA 70 – 79 WLOBox score →
2025-12-222025-26WLO 82 – 91 ZGABox score →
2025-01-252024-25ZGA 76 – 66 WLOBox score →
2024-10-042024-25WLO 97 – 70 ZGABox score →

Tip-off Sat 24 Oct, 17:30 CEST · Orlen Basket Liga