CrossoverStats
Leagues

Zielona Gora 76 - 66 Anwil Włocławek

Sat, 25 Jan 2025 · Orlen Basket Liga

Zielona Gora

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Sindarius Thornwell3312911-50-310-123143+522
Kamari Murphy2610305-70-20-00114+17
Veljko Brkić2213216-100-01-21043+87
Filip Matczak165422-41-30-00002+29
Artur Łabinowicz50100-20-20-00000-7-1
Bench
Ty Nichols2614273-63-35-71123+822
Walter Hodge244272-50-10-00031+106
Michał Sitnik208714-50-10-00014+1410
Michał Kołodziej208403-52-30-00030+107
Marcin Woroniecki82211-40-20-01013-1-2
Team76362027-536-2016-21631923

Did not play: Michał Pluta, Maciej Żmudzki

Anwil Włocławek

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Michal Michalak3316336-132-52-23032+113
Ryan Taylor288004-100-50-00001-71
Kamil Łączyński267262-52-51-22021-2017
Luke Petrasek2611522-71-56-62134-1311
Nick Ongenda214601-20-02-60110-89
Bench
Bartosz Łazarski197212-80-53-60012+121
Karol Gruszecki184611-70-52-20002-93
Dj Funderburk153310-40-23-42025+10
Ronald Jackson Jr.72301-40-10-000230-3
Krzysztof Sulima64401-20-12-20001-77
Team66341420-625-3421-30921421

Team comparison

ZGAStatWLO
76Points66
27-53Field goals20-62
6-20Three pointers5-34
16-21Free throws21-30
7Offensive rebounds15
19Turnovers14
74.22Pace74.22
102.40Offensive rating88.92