CrossoverStats
Leagues

Zielona Gora 87 - 80 King Szczecin

Thu, 14 Mar 2019 · Orlen Basket Liga

Zielona Gora

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Michal Sokolowski2911274-71-12-20012+916
Kodi Justice216212-52-40-01010+77
Adam Hrycaniuk132411-40-00-00013-120
Markel Starks91010-00-01-20010-51
Zeljko Sakic98213-50-02-20022+76
Bench
Darko Planinic28368011-120-014-181123+1951
Lukasz Koszarek268232-42-42-20024+116
Przemysław Zamojski243321-51-50-00001+43
Jarosław Mokros208413-62-40-01021-312
Quinton Hosley152221-50-10-04042+1-1
Gabe Devoe82211-10-00-11023-31
Team87312029-548-1921-27811821

Did not play: Kacper Mąkowski

King Szczecin

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Pawel Kikowski312231-100-60-00133-12-6
Martynas Paliukėnas30264211-140-14-73013-429
Łukasz Diduszko250110-40-40-00002+1-4
Martynas Sajus227401-30-05-60023-1210
Jakub Schenk2115124-102-35-61035+49
Bench
Justin Watts2919307-92-33-41022-518
Mateusz Bartosz184702-40-00-01123+56
Tauras Jogela165212-30-01-21014-123
Chaz Williams92041-30-10-0200204
Team80241329-604-1818-25921427

Did not play: Maciej Majcherek, Dominik Wilczek

Team comparison

ZGAStatKSZ
87Points80
29-54Field goals29-60
8-19Three pointers4-18
21-27Free throws18-25
9Offensive rebounds6
18Turnovers14
76.94Pace76.94
113.08Offensive rating103.98