CrossoverStats
Leagues

Toronto Raptors 127 - 135 Oklahoma City Thunder

Sun, 4 Feb 2024 · NBA · Paycom Center · 2 OT

Toronto Raptors

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Scottie Barnes4819798-153-50-10133+4
Immanuel Quickley43173117-202-91-21011-1
RJ Barrett4323749-162-53-41143-13
Gary Trent Jr.4016606-154-80-02012-9
Jakob Poeltl33191238-90-03-40225-6
Bench
Dennis Schroder3619845-163-66-61001-23
Thaddeus Young196543-40-10-01101+2
Bruce Brown182020-40-12-20000+2
Gradey Dick106012-20-02-20000+4
Team127483848-10114-3517-21651116

Did not play: Otto Porter Jr., Jalen McDaniels, Chris Boucher, Garrett Temple, Jordan Nwora

Oklahoma City Thunder

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander48239149-172-53-32325+7
Chet Holmgren4122549-174-100-02221+10
Luguentz Dort4122748-195-121-11022+7
Josh Giddey4124669-152-64-40221+17
Cason Wallace188123-82-70-00101-10
Bench
Aaron Wiggins3320628-174-110-00011+3
Kenrich Williams265412-41-20-01001+16
Jaylin Williams143521-51-40-00001-6
Vasilije Micic143151-41-30-00000+2
Ousmane Dieng92101-30-20-00010-3
Lindy Waters III53001-11-10-00002-3
Team135454052-11023-638-8681015

Did not play: Aleksej Pokusevski, Olivier Sarr, Keyontae Johnson, Davis Bertans

Team comparison

TORStatOKC
127Points135
48-101Field goals52-110
14-35Three pointers23-63
17-21Free throws8-8
11Offensive rebounds14
11Turnovers10
73.25Pace73.25
115.58Offensive rating122.86