CrossoverStats
Leagues

Oklahoma City Thunder 110 - 109 Toronto Raptors

Wed, 8 Dec 2021 · NBA · Scotiabank Arena

Oklahoma City Thunder

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Luguentz Dort3822638-184-102-40124-3
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander3726296-172-612-121021-3
Darius Bazley3215507-81-20-02101-8
Josh Giddey3113485-123-50-00153+6
Jeremiah Robinson-Earl185611-20-13-40003+5
Bench
Kenrich Williams219343-43-40-04011+4
Tre Mann183011-61-30-02011+10
Derrick Favors178914-60-00-01012+10
Mike Muscala156112-62-60-00001-15
Aleksej Pokusevski103301-41-20-02001+4
Paul Watson30100-10-10-00010-5
Team110402838-8417-4017-201231318

Did not play: Isaiah Roby, Gabriel Deck, Theo Maledon, Ty Jerome

Toronto Raptors

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Fred VanVleet3919896-205-132-41023+2
Scottie Barnes3918858-172-70-01211-8
Gary Trent Jr.39244310-174-80-02003+8
Pascal Siakam382311510-152-21-30052+8
Chris Boucher2211704-90-23-30212-2
Bench
Yuta Watanabe194231-41-41-20001-2
Isaac Bonga145011-31-12-20103-9
Justin Champagnie125202-20-01-10001+10
Dalano Banton110310-30-20-01011-11
Svi Mykhailiuk70100-30-20-01032-1
Team109462742-9315-4110-15651319

Did not play: David Johnson, Goran Dragic, Malachi Emmanuel Flynn

Team comparison

OKCStatTOR
110Points109
38-84Field goals42-93
17-40Three pointers15-41
17-20Free throws10-15
7Offensive rebounds13
13Turnovers13
99.20Pace99.20
110.89Offensive rating109.88