CrossoverStats
Leagues

Oklahoma City Thunder 81 - 97 Dallas Mavericks

Sat, 25 Nov 2017 · NBA · American Airlines Center

Oklahoma City Thunder

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Paul George4026101-120-40-04011-16
Russell Westbrook40281299-194-86-91042-2
Steven Adams276303-80-00-01033-8
Carmelo Anthony2716306-124-70-01044-7
Andre Roberson160320-20-20-010200
Bench
Raymond Felton246322-112-70-02110-7
Terrance Ferguson217113-51-30-01001-20
Jerami Grant209102-61-24-41011-9
Patrick Patterson130300-10-00-00011-18
Nick Collison84302-20-00-00000+10
Alex Abrines20000-10-10-00000-1
Josh Huestis23101-11-10-00002-2
Dakari Johnson10000-00-00-000000
Team8139129-8013-3510-13171500

Dallas Mavericks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Wesley Matthews3512214-104-80-03021+14
Harrison Barnes33121235-120-22-21032-2
Dennis Smith Jr.2915246-143-80-01043-16
Dirk Nowitzki2219547-104-71-12021+26
Maximilian Kleber217503-61-20-00021-4
Bench
Yogi Ferrell247122-42-21-21010+16
Salah Mejri246613-40-10-02403-8
Devin Harris194441-40-22-20004+22
J.J. Barea174261-51-31-21032+13
Dwight Powell1510405-60-00-00101+18
Antonius Cleveland21000-00-01-20000+1
Team9743537-7515-358-11171800

Did not play: Jeff Withey, Nerlens Noel

Team comparison

OKCStatDAL
81Points97
29-80Field goals37-75
13-35Three pointers15-35
10-13Free throws8-11
8Offensive rebounds8
0Turnovers0
74.78Pace74.78
108.32Offensive rating129.71