CrossoverStats
Leagues

Oklahoma City Thunder 91 - 107 Cleveland Cavaliers

Sun, 29 Jan 2017 · NBA · Rocket Arena

Oklahoma City Thunder

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Victor Oladipo3817746-181-44-50013-6
Russell Westbrook362012107-261-65-81143-19
Steven Adams2771013-40-01-10143-17
Domantas Sabonis2612506-120-30-00021-13
Andre Roberson234502-50-20-01002-10
Bench
Jerami Grant258413-82-50-01104-12
Joffrey Lauvergne2113616-100-01-20030+6
Cameron Payne208423-112-30-02112-6
Kyle Singler162201-50-20-00011+2
Alex Abrines80010-10-10-00000-5
Team91552037-1006-2611-16541619

Did not play: Nick Collison, Semaj Christon, Anthony Morrow

Cleveland Cavaliers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
LeBron James37251489-180-27-101021+11
Kyrie Irving352931012-222-63-31023+24
Iman Shumpert3416315-115-81-21014+22
Tristan Thompson34191117-150-05-54411+26
Kevin Love121810-40-31-20001-3
Bench
Richard Jefferson318404-50-10-01003+20
Kyle Korver163101-71-60-00000-2
Channing Frye154512-40-20-00001-3
Kay Felder120000-30-00-00131-10
James Jones112001-20-10-00001+1
DeAndre Liggins20100-10-00-01110-3
Jordan Mcrae20100-00-00-00000-3
Team107512241-928-2917-22961016

Team comparison

OKCStatCLE
91Points107
37-100Field goals41-92
6-26Three pointers8-29
11-16Free throws17-22
13Offensive rebounds8
16Turnovers10
106.86Pace106.86
85.16Offensive rating100.13