CrossoverStats
Leagues

Sacramento Kings 113 - 101 Minnesota Timberwolves

Sat, 22 Nov 2014 · NBA · Target Center

Sacramento Kings

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Ben McLemore4122939-174-90-01035+17
DeMarcus Cousins393118211-150-09-101234+17
Rudy Gay3614665-121-53-31043+16
Darren Collison3319276-102-45-61043+16
Jason Thompson184311-30-02-20001+14
Bench
Derrick Williams3012604-71-23-40031-2
Ramon Sessions152121-30-20-20010-4
Omri Casspi123221-60-11-10001-4
Carl Landry96202-50-02-20001-5
Nik Stauskas70110-30-30-00000-5
Team113502440-818-2625-30421819

Did not play: Reggie Evans, Ryan Hollins, Ray McCallum

Minnesota Timberwolves

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Andrew Wiggins4129529-222-49-104111-5
Gorgui Dieng39121015-100-02-22214-14
Mo Williams35112125-161-70-00042-8
Anthony Bennett3010625-110-00-01203-15
Corey Brewer3014245-110-24-81025-13
Bench
Chase Budinger2511213-62-23-30012-6
Shabazz Muhammad189714-80-11-21002+3
Zach LaVine135201-41-12-21003-4
Robbie John Hummel90100-20-00-00212+2
Team101372337-906-1721-271071024

Did not play: Kevin Martin, Glenn Robinson III, Nikola Pekovic

Team comparison

SACStatMIN
113Points101
40-81Field goals37-90
8-26Three pointers6-17
25-30Free throws21-27
14Offensive rebounds15
18Turnovers10
97.54Pace97.54
115.85Offensive rating103.55
Sacramento Kings 113 - 101 Minnesota Timberwolves — Box Score, 2014-11-22 | CrossoverStats