CrossoverStats
Leagues

Oklahoma City Thunder 116 - 89 Washington Wizards

Mon, 14 Mar 2011 · NBA · Capital One Arena

Oklahoma City Thunder

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Kevin Durant2932329-165-69-91111+20
Russell Westbrook26184127-150-14-44051+20
Serge Ibaka2410405-100-00-00803+18
Kendrick Perkins206922-30-02-20023+18
Thabo Sefolosha182211-40-10-01001+15
Bench
Nazr Mohammed256703-70-00-02014+7
James Harden2316226-111-43-41031+10
Eric Maynor222291-20-00-01130+7
Nick Collison214401-50-02-21104+9
Daequan Cook1918316-96-90-01010+7
Cole Aldrich72201-20-00-01011+2
Royal Ivey70010-20-00-01001+2
Team116423042-8612-2120-211411020

Did not play: Nate Robinson, Byron Mullens

Washington Wizards

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Trevor Booker41141314-110-06-91200-13
John Wall3714756-150-12-24162-21
Nick Young2711114-160-43-40022-28
JaVale McGee2514916-100-02-20523-28
Josh Howard110000-60-10-00110-12
Bench
Jordan Crawford2812356-130-20-01042-6
Kevin Seraphin2212305-90-02-23011-7
Yi Jianlian226803-90-00-20101-12
Maurice Evans152111-30-10-00001-14
Hamady Ndiaye64202-20-00-20001+4
Mustafa Shakur40210-00-00-00010+2
Team89491537-940-915-23910013

Did not play: Rashard Lewis, Cartier Martin, Andray Blatche

Team comparison

OKCStatWSH
116Points89
42-86Field goals37-94
12-21Three pointers0-9
20-21Free throws15-23
11Offensive rebounds23
0Turnovers0
82.68Pace82.68
140.30Offensive rating107.64