CrossoverStats
Leagues

Jonava 102 - 80 Nevezis

Sat, 26 Apr 2025 · Lietuvos krepšinio lyga · Kėdainių arena , Kėdainiai

Jonava

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Bench
Brandon Childress2919254-82-49-92134+2622
Erikas Venskus2811404-73-30-00013+2610
Bohdan Blyzniuk2616627-110-22-21200+2724
Mihkel Kirves224301-30-02-23013+288
Dominic Brewton20178126-84-51-21203+3138
Vitalii Zotov1810133-63-61-22034+67
Lukas Kreišmontas178101-51-45-60003-103
Oskaras Pleikys1610314-50-02-2002409
Simas Jarumbauskas147203-70-11-21042-100
Martynas Arlauskas100030-00-00-01001-123
Modestas Babraitis20100-00-00-00010-20
Team102312633-6013-2523-271151727

Nevezis

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Bench
Ed Croswell2817606-80-05-61144-2720
Vitalijus Kozys265522-111-60-20014-14-3
Matas Vaitkus2610382-100-26-63033-1615
Joseph Girard III2322616-143-97-72052-1519
Daryl Doualla2312224-51-13-40011-214
Nedas Montvila205402-71-30-02000-175
Jonas Zakas183101-51-40-00004-16-2
Ignas Vaitkus132101-30-20-01001-53
Arūnas Mikalauskas132200-30-22-20013-7-2
Matas Macijauskas102001-10-00-01001+92
Team80301325-677-2923-271011724

Team comparison

JONStatNEV
102Points80
33-60Field goals25-67
13-25Three pointers7-29
23-27Free throws23-27
6Offensive rebounds14
17Turnovers17
82.38Pace82.38
123.82Offensive rating97.11