CrossoverStats
Leagues

Efes 77 - 82 Barcelona

Thu, 13 Jan 2022 · EuroLeague · PALAU BLAUGRANA

Efes

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Krunoslav Simon2712215-100-32-21030-169
Vasilije Micic2418413-80-312-150014-1117
Tibor Pleiss172401-80-20-00012-5-4
Chris Singleton166303-50-10-00002-98
Elijah Bryant50000-10-00-000100-2
Bench
Shane Larkin3117244-103-76-71022+1117
Adrien Moerman246512-82-60-02012+27
Bryant Dunston2212603-40-06-70014+215
Rodrigue Beaubois202021-70-40-01002-2-4
James Anderson122500-00-02-22001+59
Filip Petrusev00000-00-00-00001-2-1
Team7736922-615-2628-33701120

Did not play: Bugrahan Tuncer

Barcelona

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Nikola Mirotic2415416-82-41-10024+1815
Nicolas Laprovittola245252-71-30-01032+94
Cory Higgins249122-50-15-61111+313
Brandon Davies167212-51-12-20103+17
Sergi Martinez132211-20-10-00003+72
Bench
Kyle Kuric238642-62-32-21002+814
Rokas Jokubaitis2116226-103-41-30041-511
Nigel Hayes-Davis204002-30-00-00003-90
Sertac Sanli1913714-81-34-41023+516
Rolands Smits60110-00-00-00010-81
Dante Exum51000-00-01-20003-3-2
James Nnaji52001-10-00-00100-14
Team82311828-5510-2016-20431525

Team comparison

EFSStatBAR
77Points82
22-61Field goals28-55
5-26Three pointers10-20
28-33Free throws16-20
15Offensive rebounds8
11Turnovers15
71.16Pace71.16
108.21Offensive rating115.23