
GAMES
2
MIN
25.7
PTS
18.5
REB
4.0
AST
4.5
FG%
39.5
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 1 | 25.7 | 18.5 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 39.5 | 25.0 | 100.0 | 15.0 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 15 | 2 | 18.7 | 10.7 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 49.1 | 40.0 | 73.3 | 9.9 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 20 | 2 | 16.8 | 8.0 | 1.1 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 42.4 | 35.2 | 92.0 | 7.3 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 9 | 1 | 16.4 | 11.3 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 49.2 | 46.5 | 88.9 | 11.1 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 4 | 1 | 20.3 | 7.8 | 2.3 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 44.0 | 38.5 | 66.7 | 9.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 22.0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 56.0 | 53.8 | 62.5 | 13.3 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 28 | 24 | 20.5 | 11.4 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 42.2 | 37.2 | 80.8 | 9.9 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 28 | 21 | 22.6 | 12.8 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 46.0 | 40.4 | 76.7 | 12.4 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 5 | 4 | 21.3 | 10.8 | 1.2 | 4.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 50.0 | 35.3 | 88.9 | 12.4 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 5 | 5 | 23.1 | 9.6 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 38.6 | 28.0 | 87.5 | 9.0 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 33 | 29 | 22.9 | 12.7 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 44.9 | 40.6 | 82.6 | 12.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 34 | 34 | 23.7 | 11.0 | 2.3 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 45.6 | 42.3 | 86.7 | 11.7 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 9 | 9 | 21.9 | 11.1 | 1.7 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 49.2 | 45.7 | 92.9 | 12.7 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 5 | 5 | 23.8 | 6.6 | 1.4 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 29.0 | 38.1 | 87.5 | 6.8 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 12 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 2 | 51 | 47.6 | 46.1 | 39.3 | 15.3 | 0.53 | 0.05 | 25.9 | 5.6 | 6.3 | 1.4 |
| 2025-26 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 15 | 281 | 62.9 | 60.5 | 26.2 | 15.9 | 0.57 | 0.26 | 20.5 | 3.1 | 6.5 | 1.3 |
| 2025-26 EuroLeague | Regular season | 20 | 337 | 58.8 | 54.8 | 25.5 | 23.2 | 0.70 | 0.20 | 17.1 | 2.4 | 8.2 | 1.5 |
| 2025-26 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 9 | 147 | 72.0 | 66.1 | 28.8 | 20.3 | 0.73 | 0.46 | 24.9 | 2.7 | 7.1 | 1.0 |
| 2024-25 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 4 | 81 | 56.1 | 54.0 | 21.0 | 22.4 | 0.52 | 0.24 | 13.8 | 4.0 | 9.3 | 0.4 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Regular season | 4 | 88 | 70.1 | 70.0 | 20.7 | 21.9 | 0.52 | 0.32 | 16.3 | 1.6 | 10.2 | 1.6 |
| 2023-24 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 28 | 574 | 59.2 | 52.9 | 28.0 | 22.3 | 0.57 | 0.44 | 19.9 | 3.1 | 6.0 | 1.4 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Regular season | 28 | 634 | 61.7 | 59.1 | 26.8 | 18.1 | 0.65 | 0.23 | 20.3 | 3.0 | 7.9 | 0.5 |
| 2023-24 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 5 | 107 | 61.4 | 57.5 | 21.8 | 12.0 | 0.43 | 0.23 | 18.2 | 2.0 | 7.8 | 1.0 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 5 | 116 | 50.5 | 46.6 | 24.4 | 18.8 | 0.57 | 0.18 | 15.0 | 4.4 | 5.6 | 1.9 |
| 2022-23 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 33 | 755 | 60.6 | 56.2 | 26.3 | 16.8 | 0.56 | 0.30 | 20.0 | 3.8 | 6.1 | 1.0 |
| 2022-23 EuroLeague | Regular season | 34 | 806 | 64.6 | 59.7 | 23.1 | 21.3 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 16.7 | 3.5 | 7.0 | 1.0 |
| 2022-23 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 9 | 197 | 70.1 | 62.7 | 21.9 | 15.4 | 0.59 | 0.47 | 18.3 | 2.7 | 6.2 | 0.5 |
| 2022-23 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 5 | 119 | 47.8 | 41.9 | 17.9 | 16.9 | 0.68 | 0.26 | 10.0 | 2.1 | 6.6 | 0.9 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-16
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · BAR 10.4% fewer points allowed to guards than the league average (34.5 vs 38.5) · 2 games-10.4%
Points not enough history for a reference line
Last 1 games — 2026-27
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Sept | @ BRE | L 104-110 | 24 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 32 | -3 |
Splits — 2026-27
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Away venue | 1 | 23.6 | 22.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 23.6 | 22.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 |