CrossoverStats
Leagues

Valencia 96 - 85 Olympiacos

Wed, 16 Dec 2020 · EuroLeague · PEACE AND FRIENDSHIP STADIUM

Valencia

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Guillem Vives250030-10-00-02003+81
Klemen Prepelic2311243-82-63-30022+159
Bojan Dubljevic2320928-122-32-21011+329
Fernando San Emeterio178222-51-23-30001+1211
Louis Labeyrie158402-31-13-40233+89
Bench
Nikola Kalinic2514435-80-14-41023+117
Derrick Williams2316416-72-32-20013+118
Sam Van Rossom170310-30-20-000240-5
Mike Tobey1712325-61-21-10002+816
Martin Hermannsson157022-31-12-21113-17
Josep Puerto00000-00-00-0000000
Team96322033-5610-2120-21531325

Did not play: Jaime Pradilla

Olympiacos

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Kostas Sloukas3318274-104-86-61022-521
Livio Jean-Charles2814726-92-30-11203-322
Charles Jenkins160110-20-10-00002-10-2
Vasilis Charalampopoulos82011-40-30-00002-9-2
Octavius Ellis70100-30-00-00001-8-4
Bench
Shaquielle Mckissic3016125-131-35-62012-213
Hassan Martin238303-50-02-30012-18
Sasha Vezenkov2014724-61-35-60003-422
Aaron Harrison203011-40-21-11012-10
Vassilis Spanoulis87022-21-12-21020-39
Giannoulis Larentzakis61100-20-21-20001-4-1
Georgios Printezis22101-20-00-00000-54
Team85271827-629-2622-2762820

Team comparison

VBCStatOLY
96Points85
33-56Field goals27-62
10-21Three pointers9-26
20-21Free throws22-27
12Offensive rebounds15
13Turnovers8
66.56Pace66.56
144.23Offensive rating127.70