
GAMES
3
MIN
20.7
PTS
6.7
REB
1.3
AST
5.3
FG%
53.8
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 20.7 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 53.8 | 55.6 | 50.0 | 7.7 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 29 | 5 | 13.4 | 4.4 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 48.3 | 46.5 | 75.0 | 3.5 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 16.7 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 39.1 | 38.1 | 75.0 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 6 | 1 | 12.0 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 33.3 | 28.6 | — | 2.2 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 10.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 33.3 | 28.6 | — | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 30 | 4 | 15.8 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 40.9 | 43.5 | 84.6 | 3.0 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 17 | 4 | 13.7 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 30.8 | 31.8 | 50.0 | 1.6 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 14.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | — | -2.0 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 26 | 10 | 21.4 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 41.8 | 43.5 | 89.2 | 5.9 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 11 | 8 | 24.7 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 28.9 | 29.7 | 75.0 | 4.4 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 2 | 1 | 23.8 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 37.5 | 33.3 | 100.0 | 4.5 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 33 | 19 | 22.2 | 6.2 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 40.5 | 34.3 | 85.1 | 6.5 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 17 | 6 | 21.3 | 4.9 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 38.1 | 37.5 | 75.0 | 7.2 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 6 | 5 | 24.5 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 36.7 | 34.8 | 75.0 | 5.0 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 3 | 2 | 21.1 | 7.7 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 53.8 | 50.0 | 66.7 | 8.7 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 15 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 3 | 62 | 72.0 | 73.1 | 15.7 | 33.5 | 0.69 | 0.15 | 11.6 | 2.3 | 9.3 | 1.7 |
| 2025-26 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 29 | 390 | 67.9 | 66.9 | 14.6 | 22.3 | 0.80 | 0.13 | 11.8 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 1.5 |
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 100 | 58.6 | 56.5 | 12.4 | 3.9 | 0.91 | 0.17 | 10.4 | 5.0 | 5.7 | 1.8 |
| 2025-26 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 6 | 72 | 44.4 | 44.4 | 13.3 | 14.3 | 0.78 | 0.00 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 |
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 5 | 51 | 44.4 | 44.4 | 14.3 | 40.0 | 0.78 | 0.00 | 5.7 | 2.1 | 4.3 | 2.8 |
| 2024-25 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 30 | 474 | 58.7 | 56.3 | 11.6 | 17.6 | 0.70 | 0.15 | 8.4 | 4.3 | 4.1 | 1.8 |
| 2024-25 EuroCup | Regular season | 17 | 233 | 44.6 | 44.2 | 9.6 | 41.4 | 0.85 | 0.08 | 3.7 | 3.2 | 5.6 | 2.0 |
| 2023-24 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 26 | 556 | 61.4 | 55.5 | 13.3 | 20.7 | 0.63 | 0.34 | 10.0 | 3.6 | 4.1 | 1.2 |
| 2023-24 EuroCup | Regular season | 11 | 272 | 42.8 | 41.1 | 10.5 | 23.0 | 0.82 | 0.09 | 5.3 | 4.1 | 5.2 | 1.5 |
| 2023-24 EuroCup | Playoffs | 2 | 48 | 56.3 | 50.0 | 13.5 | 31.1 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 7.6 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 0.8 |
| 2022-23 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 33 | 732 | 56.1 | 50.9 | 15.1 | 20.7 | 0.61 | 0.29 | 10.1 | 3.2 | 5.7 | 1.6 |
| 2022-23 EuroCup | Regular season | 17 | 363 | 57.1 | 52.4 | 12.7 | 23.0 | 0.76 | 0.38 | 8.3 | 3.9 | 6.4 | 2.1 |
| 2022-23 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 6 | 147 | 53.7 | 50.0 | 13.7 | 21.2 | 0.77 | 0.27 | 8.8 | 2.0 | 4.9 | 1.5 |
| 2022-23 EuroCup | Playoffs | 3 | 63 | 73.5 | 73.1 | 13.8 | 16.1 | 0.77 | 0.46 | 13.1 | 5.7 | 2.8 | 1.1 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-13
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · HIO 2.2% more points allowed to guards than the league average (38.33 vs 37.52) · 3 games+2.2%
Points not enough history for a reference line
Last 3 games — 2026-27
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Oct | @ COR | W 92-71 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 11 | +19 |
| 4 Oct | vs VBC | L 82-97 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 16 | -2 |
| 27 Sept | @ LLTF | W 81-80 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | +6 |
Splits — 2026-27
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 1 | 19.4 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 |
| Away venue | 2 | 21.4 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 5.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 2 | 22.5 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 6.5 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 17.1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2026-27
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 3.5 – 7.5 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 2/367% |
| Over 8.5 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1/333% |
How often Guillem Vives finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.