CrossoverStats
Leagues

Slask Wroclaw 92 - 95 Efes

Thu, 12 Feb 2004 · EuroLeague · ABDI IPEKCI ARENA

Slask Wroclaw

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Michal Ignerski409304-81-30-0103404
Lynn Greer3630269-183-89-101065027
Tanel Tein3210523-41-23-31000020
Adam Wojcik2216405-81-15-60035014
Ryan Randle173211-10-01-1002303
Bench
Dominik Tomczyk2921528-114-61-21034021
Pero Vasiljevic90000-10-00-000020-3
Maciej Zielinski81010-00-01-3000001
Robert Kosciuk40010-00-00-0000100
Radoslaw Hyzy42001-20-00-0101001
Team92211331-5310-2020-25501824

Did not play: Robert Skibniewski

Efes

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Trajan Langdon4016235-100-36-73031018
Antonio Granger37286310-166-112-23003034
Ender Arslan2414185-123-71-23003019
Ermal Kuqo2112623-60-06-62024017
Goran Nikolic136323-60-00-0002303
Bench
Nikola Prkacin194121-10-02-4300408
Kaya Peker1913506-80-01-40004012
Kerem Tunceri152201-50-20-000210-2
Alper Yilmaz120100-20-10-000030-4
Team95272034-669-2418-25140926

Did not play: Selim Saygin, Valentin Pastal, Omer Onan

Team comparison

WKSStatEFS
92Points95
31-53Field goals34-66
10-20Three pointers9-24
20-25Free throws18-25
4Offensive rebounds9
18Turnovers9
77.50Pace77.50
118.71Offensive rating122.58