CrossoverStats
Leagues

Olimpija 70 - 77 Umana Reyer Venice

Wed, 15 Dec 2021 · EuroCup · PALASPORT TALIERCIO

Olimpija

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Jaka Blazic33101243-91-43-40040-119
Edo Muric3212404-81-43-41004+413
Yogi Ferrell279333-131-52-20034-18-1
Melvin Ejim267201-41-34-40023+94
Alen Omic208604-50-00-00021-410
Bench
Jacob Pullen2614335-142-82-41032-1110
Zachary Auguste208413-50-02-21011-313
Marko Radovanović92200-10-12-20014-5-1
Alen Hodzic90120-00-00-01000-64
Team70441323-596-2518-22401919

Did not play: Dan Duscak, Luka Scuka

Umana Reyer Venice

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Stefano Tonut3016455-111-55-50000+223
Mitchell Watt3017716-130-05-62113+922
Andrea De Nicolao265221-31-32-21023+47
Michael Bramos130220-40-30-00002-21-2
Jeff Brooks70100-20-20-00001-11-2
Bench
Michele Vitali2816136-104-60-02000+2919
Austin Daye1710214-72-40-01045+92
Valerio Mazzola153201-41-40-01003+80
Tarik Phillip142221-40-30-00012+31
Martynas Echodas106303-60-00-10012-24
Victor Sanders102111-20-10-00012+51
Team77301728-669-3112-14711023

Did not play: Bruno Cerella

Team comparison

COLStatURV
70Points77
23-59Field goals28-66
6-25Three pointers9-31
18-22Free throws12-14
12Offensive rebounds6
19Turnovers10
75.92Pace75.92
92.20Offensive rating101.42