CrossoverStats
Leagues

Dolomiti Energia Trento 97 - 98 Olimpija

Wed, 14 Oct 2015 · EuroCup · ARENA STOZICE

Dolomiti Energia Trento

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Jamarr Sanders2913355-91-22-23022+420
Julian Wright2822749-111-13-50032+430
Davide Pascolo2316328-130-00-21202-916
Trent Lockett238533-60-12-20014+49
Toto Forray173201-31-20-00003+21
Bench
Giuseppe Poeta2211144-82-31-30000-313
Filippo Baldi Rossi203531-31-20-01021-97
Dominique Sutton179023-41-22-30044+44
Diego Flaccadori166031-50-14-41022-44
Johan Lofberg34101-10-02-20000-36
Luca Lechthaler32001-10-00-00002+51
Team97322637-647-1416-23621422

Olimpija

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Zack Wright3018467-131-23-62023+520
Sava Lesic2817456-101-24-43022+626
Mitja Nikolic203021-30-11-40000-74
Gregor Hrovat180000-30-10-00011-4-5
Vasilije Vucetic22101-10-00-0000201
Bench
Sasa Zagorac2513244-63-42-20013-1014
Miha Lapornik2216136-94-70-02002+819
Blaz Mesicek218403-62-20-00003+39
Ronalds Zakis1514406-101-11-10021+810
Luka Rupnik97152-22-21-20022-29
Blaz Mahkovic90010-00-00-00024-2-4
Team98262636-6314-2212-19701323

Did not play: Vlatko Cancar

Team comparison

TREStatCOL
97Points98
37-64Field goals36-63
7-14Three pointers14-22
16-23Free throws12-19
13Offensive rebounds11
14Turnovers13
74.24Pace74.24
130.66Offensive rating132.00
Dolomiti Energia Trento 97 - 98 Olimpija — Box Score, 2015-10-14 | CrossoverStats